Details for 2135 55th Avenue Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32968
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3820
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26012393
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32968
  4. Subdivision: Trails End
  5. Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on nearly 5 AC among just 8 homes, this 4/4.5/3 Colonial inspired residence offers nearly 4000sf of beautifully designed living space. Blending timeless architecture with modern functional
Details for 9721 Chora Tunel Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3720
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26012012
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Hendrix Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Hendrix Reserve, DiVosta's and Pulte's BRAND NEW boutique community with less than 110 homes Just moments away from the FL Turnpike, zoned for all A rated schools and close to fine dining
Details for 327 Ridge Road, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2528
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26010438
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ridge At The Bluffs
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly sought after Ridge at The Bluffs, just a short stroll to Jupiter Beach. This impeccably maintained 3BR/2BA/2CG home offers an ideal floor plan and is truly move in ready. Perfect
Details for 810 Juno Ocean Walk 402, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $546.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2104
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26008323
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Juno Ocean Key Condo
  5. Building: Juno Ocean Key Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced to present exceptional value and command attention, this is a rare opportunity to own a move in ready condo in the heart of Juno Beach. This beautifully updated residence offers the perfect ble
Details for 1625 5th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $587.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1957
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26005718
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Gill Isles
  5. Elementary School: North Fork
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL FAST! Best Bang for your Buck on the North Fork of the New River. This SAME OWNER(2003) waterfront property has no fixed bridges to the ocean, 60ft of frontage for your boat or boats. I
Details for 715 Bayshore Drive 606, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $663.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1733
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26004296
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: La Rive Condo
  5. Building: La Rive Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover the pinnacle of coastal sophistication and effortless living in the heart of Fort Lauderdale. This immaculate 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo, complete with a versatile den, is a true gem, offering a
Details for 701 Olive Avenue 1003, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $868.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1324
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26003795
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Two City Plaza Condo
  5. Building: Two City Plaza Condo
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy elevated living at its finest. Impeccably designed 2BR/2BA residence with private study in one of downtown West Palm Beach's premier full service condominium buildings. The open concept living a
Details for 4740 Ocean Boulevard 416, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $555.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2070
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26002823
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Braemar Isle
  5. Building: Braemar Isle
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunningly renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath Southeast corner residence in prestigious Braemar Isle, part of the exclusive Boca Highland Beach Club & Marina in beautiful Highland Beach. This light filled
Details for 2176 Bellcrest Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5230
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26000142
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Madison Green
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Searching for a home that truly impresses? Your search ends here! Step inside to be welcomed by a stunning spiral staircase. Enjoy expansive living spaces perfect for large family gatherings. This hom
Details for 11920 8th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34480
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4079
  8. Acreage: 4.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM723894
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Via Paradisus Ph Iii B
  5. Elementary School: Belleview
  6. Middle School: Belleview
  7. High School: Belleview
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS OCALA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Your Private Paradise in Via Paradisus Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac within the gated equestrian community of Via Paradisus, this s