Condominium
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $803.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1431
- Acreage: 2.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4677851
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Sarasota Bath And Racquet Club
- Building: Sarasota Bath And Racquet Club A Condominium
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $468.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2456
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4676689
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Library Mews
- Elementary School: Alta Vista
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $427.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,175,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2688
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: A4675523
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: BOYD REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $365.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3148
- Acreage: 1.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4675109
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Grand Bay 2
- Building: Grand Bay 2
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $739.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 164
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1556
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4673548
- County: MANATEE
- City: HOLMES BEACH
- Zipcode: 34217
- Subdivision: Neptunes Gardens
- Elementary School: Anna Maria
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: BLUESRQ REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $350.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 162
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3281
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4672717
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34210
- Subdivision: Academy Park Ph I
- Building: Academy Park Ph I
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $264.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,175,000
- Last Price Change: 02/12/26
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4350
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4672055
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34211
- Elementary School: Gullett
- Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $396.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,195,000
- Last Price Change: 01/03/26
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2903
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4670969
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Edgewater Walk On Harbour Isle
- Building: Edgewater Walk On Harbour Isle 536
- Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $700.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,195,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1642
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4670194
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $761.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1510
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: A4669037
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Sarasota Beach
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice