Details for 5790 Midnight Pass Road 209, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $802.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1433
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: N6144235
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Bay Club Ph 1
  5. Building: Gulf Bay Club Ph 1
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to highly sought after "Building A" at the Gulf & Bay Club located on Siesta Key Beach! Where you'll be just steps to the No. 1 BEACH in the USA! As you enter the gated community, you will fee
Details for 12299 Wellen Golf Street, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4700
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: N6143931
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Wellen Park Golf Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: DEAN REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into a lifestyle of uncompromising luxury at this stunning golf deeded estate within Wellen Park Golf & Country Club! Positioned on the 18th fairway, this meticulously designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathr
Details for 440 Gate Drive, VENICE, FL 34285
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $410.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2802
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: N6143790
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Venice South Gulf View Rep
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet, private double cul de sac on Venice Island, is a very special home within walking distance of the Gulf, as well as downtown with all of its activities! This beautiful home, poo
Details for 300 Stone Briar Creek Drive, VENICE, FL 34292
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4846
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: N6142726
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Venice Golf Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exuding refined sophistication, this exceptional courtyard residence is set within a premier golf and country club, offering an elevated lifestyle where luxury living meets world class amenities. New
Details for 29 10th Avenue, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5089
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: C7523950
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33990
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: AA ASSOCIATES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Dont miss this truly one of a kind waterfront estate in Cape Coral! Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, this expansive property offers over 4,500 square
Details for 7 Tropicana Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Land
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 106
  3. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7520880
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 04
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Sailboat Waterfront Lot, just two lots in from Charlotte Harbor, this property is ideally situated for those searching for a true sailboat access and is located in a premier Punta Gorda Isles location
Details for 15650 Meacham Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3699
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  16. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: C7518869
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 093
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Welcome to one of the most coveted waterfront settings in South Gulf Covewhere serious boaters dream of owning thanks to quick, no bridge sailboat access to Charlotte Har
Details for 10174 County Road 769, ARCADIA, FL 34269
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4519
  10. Acreage: 13.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: C7516638
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34269
  4. Subdivision: Arcadia
  5. Elementary School: Nocatee
  6. Middle School: DeSoto
  7. High School: DeSoto County
  8. Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dreaming of wide open land and natural privacy, and a home that balances comfort with freedom this is it. This rare find boasts 2800 sqft of living space and is surrounded by lush palms, mature fruit
Details for 94 Del Palma Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4234
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: FC317378
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Elementary School: Old Kings
  5. Middle School: Indian Trails
  6. High School: Matanzas
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Imagine walking into a home that was thoughtfully designed for elevated everyday living, where function and luxury come together seamlessly! From the moment you arrive, this 2022 custom built SALTWATE
Details for 407 Palm Drive, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3786
  10. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: FC316185
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Custers Palm Harbor Sub
  5. Provided by: GRAND LIVING REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled along the beautiful Palm Drive in Flagler Beach, this beautiful single family brick home offers a one story brick home with panoramic views of the Intracoastal. This home has three generously