Details for 16423 Segovia Circle S, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33331
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $466.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2465
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26018228
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33331
  4. Subdivision: Stoneridge Lake Estates Plat
  5. Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous waterfront home in the highly sought after Stoneridge Lake Estates of Pembroke Pines. This 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence features a heated saltwater pool and jacuzzi overlooking serene lake v
Details for 230 Eagleton Estate Boulevard, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2932
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26014439
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Pga Resort Community Of Eaglet
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/Jupiter
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Elegantly remodeled estate home with expansive lake and golf views and a premier setting overlooking the 15th hole of the Palmer golf course. The custom kitchen features high end appliances, gas cookt
Details for 1044 Victoria Park Road, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $452.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2544
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26013693
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Lineo
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of modern design, prime location, and effortless luxury. Built in 2022, this stunning townhouse features a bright, airy open concept floor plan with sleek finishes through
Details for 16736 123rd Ter Terrace N, Jupiter Farms, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $398.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2887
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26013551
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter Farms
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter Farms
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: NuView Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in a fully remodeled 5BR/3BA home with 2,887 SFmove in ready w/permits! Features include: new roof, A/C, flooring, & fresh interior/exterior paint. The open kitchen offers a
Details for 1801 Flagler Drive 501, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $811.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1417
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26013463
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Flagler Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Flagler Pointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spectacular Waterfront Condo, No Expense Spared Custom Luxury Build by Ferguson Home Build Experience elevated living in this meticulously upgraded, one of a kind residence where every detail has
Details for 7011 San Sebastian Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $388.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2958
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26013237
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Del Mar Village
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story home in the highly sought after Del Mar Village of Central Boca Raton. This home features a light & bright kitchen that opens sea
Details for 807 11th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $657.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1748
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26012874
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Rio Vista Isles
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Picture perfect rio vista charmer!! Freshly renovated & ready to move in!! Interior improvements include newly decorated bathrooms & kitchen (including all new appliances), oversize porcelain tile flo
Details for 2135 55th Avenue Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32968
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3820
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26012393
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32968
  4. Subdivision: Trails End
  5. Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on nearly 5 AC among just 8 homes, this 4/4.5/3 Colonial inspired residence offers nearly 4000sf of beautifully designed living space. Blending timeless architecture with modern functional
Details for 9721 Chora Tunel Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3720
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26012012
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Hendrix Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Hendrix Reserve, DiVosta's and Pulte's BRAND NEW boutique community with less than 110 homes Just moments away from the FL Turnpike, zoned for all A rated schools and close to fine dining
Details for 327 Ridge Road, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2528
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26010438
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ridge At The Bluffs
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly sought after Ridge at The Bluffs, just a short stroll to Jupiter Beach. This impeccably maintained 3BR/2BA/2CG home offers an ideal floor plan and is truly move in ready. Perfect