Details for 5580 Trieste Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4011
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11169380
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Trieste At Boca
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully appointed, modified Bellavita model 3 story townhouse with a private elevator for added convenience that provides access to all levels. Located in the gated community of Tr
Details for 684 Pennfield Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,190,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3926
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11166808
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Bay Pud Phase 2a & 2b
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Impeccably built in 2021, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence with 3 car garage home is the home you've been waiting for! From the moment you enter, you'll be captivated by the two story g
Details for 155 Boca Raton Road 919, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $949.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1211
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11163985
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Tower 155 Condo
  5. Building: Tower 155 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Downtown Boca's Luxury Living at Tower 155. This expansive 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom with floor to ceiling windows complimented by 10ft ceilings. Top of the line kitchen appliances & upgraded wi
Details for 511 Timber Trail, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $364.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3156
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11162275
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Timber Trail Unrecorded
  5. Provided by: Coastal Real Estate Professionals LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Special Financing Incentive: When using the builder's preferred lender, buyers may receive all closing costs paid and interest rates in the 5s. Welcome to 511 Timber Trail, a stunning new constructio
Details for 13260 Alton Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3604
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11162229
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Alton
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell quickly! Incredible new price for a single family home in the award winning community of Alton! Rarely offered and highly coveted, this modern single story residence with a private casi
Details for 1980 Club Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3727
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11160678
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Lakefield Of The Landings At W
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of Wellington's renowned equestrian world, right in the desirable Lakefield West community, this stunning Mediterranean style CBS pool home feels like a true retreat. Completely r
Details for 1167 Hillsboro Mile  709, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $557.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2061
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11160615
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Overlook Condo
  5. Building: Overlook Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Spectacular 3 br 3. 5 ba penthouse condo in hillsboro mile with oceanfront and intracoastal views. With over 600 ft of balcony's with gorgeous views. The overlook condominium has several amenities: cl
Details for 2642 26th Terrace, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $486.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,170,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 6
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2362
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: R11158713
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Point First Sec
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on the market with no fault of the seller. Priced to sell. Live the Florida lifestyle in this beautifully updated Lighthouse Point home! Featuring an open, airy layout with modern finishes, this
Details for 450 Ocean Drive Ph3, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $825.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1393
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11157845
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Juno Ocean Condo
  5. Building: Juno Ocean Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Perched atop the building, this exceptional top floor penthouse offers breathtaking, unobstructed ocean and city views. This rare south facing residence captures stunning sunrises over the Atlantic an
Details for 3610 Gardens Parkway 601a, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $463.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 108
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2482
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11157707
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Signature Real Estate Finder
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living at The Landmark at the Gardens! A premier full service condominium in the heart of PBG. This expansive 3 Bed 3 Bath offers 2144 sq/ft of living space, and floor to ceiling imp