Searching on:
- School = Timber Trace
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $13,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,243.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $14,795,000
- Last Price Change: 12/18/25
- Days On Market: 212
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 11093
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11081315
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Single Family
- Price: $7,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,067.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7446
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11159908
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Old Palm 5
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $828.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,850,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7785
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11163608
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Single Family
- Price: $5,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $683.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26022799
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Old Palm 2
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Village Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $871.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5682
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26014386
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Single Family
- Price: $4,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $969.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4695
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26017618
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Old Palm 2
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $536.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,350,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7923
- Acreage: 7.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11150568
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Caloosa
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $815.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4162
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26026507
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Ballenisles
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $698.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4571
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26022580
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Pga Resort Community 3
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,060,000.00
- Price sqft: $320.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,075,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 191
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9557
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11137221
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Caloosa
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice