Details for 123 Mason Lake Trail, HAWTHORNE, FL 32640
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3705
  7. Acreage: 43.51 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: GC538469
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: HAWTHORNE
  3. Zipcode: 32640
  4. Subdivision: Mason Lake
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This exceptional 43+ acre lakefront estate on Lake Mason offers a rare opportunity to own a private North Florida retreat surrounded by natural beauty.
Details for 17830 49th Street Road, SILVER SPRINGS, FL 34488
Land
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 68
  3. Acreage: 40.42 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC538082
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SILVER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34488
  4. Elementary School: East Marion
  5. Middle School: Silver River Mentoring And Ins
  6. High School: Lake Weir
  7. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover a truly one of a kind 40 acre parcel in the heart of the Ocala National Forest, offering a rare opportunity to own the only privately owned property bordering the serene waters of Lake Loua p
Details for 9131 Cattail Run, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3218
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26024281
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Miralago
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Is an incredible outdoor living space at the top of your list? This stunning Mira Lago home delivers with a brand new resort style pool and patio that truly steals the show. Designed for entertaining,
Details for 19 Dunbar Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3771
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26023582
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Pga Resort Community 6
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on the preserve in Marlwood Estates, this rarely available estate home offers privacy, space, and exceptional potential in one of the community's most desirable locations. The residence featur
Details for 6802 108th Avenue, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4340
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26022905
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Isles
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Over $200k In Recent Updates! Fully Turnkey Bayshore Model w/5 Beds, 3 Baths, 3 Car Garage Pool Home. Newer 2021 Roof & A/C. Remodeled Kitchen w/Quartzite Counters, Island, Backsplash, Breakfast Area,
Details for 12455 63rd Street, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4971
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26020972
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Heron Bay L'hermitage
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 5 Bed + Office, 4.5 Bath, 3 Car Garage Pool Home Situated On A Waterfront Lot w/A 2024 Roof! Spacious Kitchen w/Granite Counters, Breakfast Bar, Pantry, Dual Wall Ovens & Stainless Steel Appl
Details for 807 Hollywood Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $500.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2298
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26020522
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Belvedere Court 4
  5. Elementary School: Belvedere
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Trueway Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully updated and truly move in ready, this expansive 5 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers the perfect blend of modern luxury, functionality, and privacy in one of West Palm Beach's most desirable locat
Details for 7276 63rd Terrace, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4296
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26020050
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Ternbridge
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
OVER $230k In Recent Updates! Stunning Majestic Model w/5 Beds, 3 Baths, 3 Car Garage Pool Home Situated On A Corner + Waterfront Lot! Newer 2018 Roof & Full Impact Windows & Doors. Spacious Kitchen w
Details for 2242 130th Terrace, Miramar, FL 33027
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4130
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26019599
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Pod 2 At Monarch Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Coconut Palm
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Weichert Realtors Hallmark Pro
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine sipping a mango margarita in the shade of your own lush mango tree welcome home. This stunning 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom (includes a casita!) waterfront retreat in the coveted Portofino subdivisi
Details for 1529 17th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $750.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1533
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: B26018807
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Progresso
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully reimagined Poinsettia Heights home blending style, comfort, and modern upgrades. This 4 bed, 2 bath residence features a bright layout with a 2024 new insulated metal roof, 2025 new A/C un