Searching on:
- School = Riverglades
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $6,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $336.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,850,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
- Bldg sqft: 19345
- Acreage: 7.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11119603
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Ranches Of Parkland
- Elementary School: Riverglades
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $620.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10000
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26006560
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Bbb Ranches
- Elementary School: Riverglades
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $652.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7659
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26020831
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Pine Tree Estates
- Elementary School: Riverglades
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $767.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,995,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6500
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11158352
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Pinetree
- Elementary School: Riverglades
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Subko Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $501.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9913
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26014505
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Tall Pines
- Elementary School: Riverglades
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $617.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,995,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7926
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26022229
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
Single Family
- Price: $4,599,999.00
- Previous Price: $4,989,000
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10537703
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
Single Family
- Price: $4,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $406.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10464
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26017695
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Pine Tree Estates
- Elementary School: Riverglades
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,365,000.00
- Price sqft: $565.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,865,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5948
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26005138
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
Single Family
- Price: $2,898,000.00
- Price sqft: $416.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,997,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6959
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: F10539909
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Parkland Lakes Pud 102 44
- Elementary School: Riverglades
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice