Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33981
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15027 San Domingo Boulevard, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Land
  1. Price: $3,480,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 179
  3. Acreage: 21.21 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6144759
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 93 Tr A
  5. Provided by: PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime 21 acre Commercial General (CG) site with frontage on both Calumet Blvd and San Domingo Blvd in fast growing South Gulf Cove. This high visibility tract offers endless possibilities for retail,
Details for Address Not Provided
Land
  1. Price: $2,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 286
  3. Acreage: 8.30 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7512927
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: South Bayview Estates
  5. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional 8.26 acre industrially zoned parcel (I 1) located directly on Gasparilla Road just off Hwy 771 in a thriving industrial corridor. High visibility with over 690 feet of road frontage, idea
Details for 14267 Artesia Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $458.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  7. Bldg sqft: 3815
  8. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: D6146773
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 87
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning waterfront custom pool home located in the heart of South Gulf Cove a true boater's dream community with access to the open water. This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 3
Details for 13440 Marathon Boulevard, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Land
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 963
  3. Acreage: 2.87 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4583365
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 095
  5. Provided by: BARCLAYS REAL ESTATE GROUP 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Up for sale is an assemblage of 5 parcels on the SW corner of Gasparilla Road and Marathon Blvd in a growing area of Charlotte County Florida. The property is located on the main and only roadway tha
Details for 14540 Gaspar Loop, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $410.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 447
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3657
  8. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Lagoon
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4640835
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Harbor West
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This home is a true gem in South Gulf Cove! Nestled on the largest lot in Harbor West, situated on over one acre, it has sailboat water access, making it a boater's paradise. Built in 2021, this uniqu
Details for 10544 Poughkeepsie Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5287
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  16. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8468035
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 87
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY 2
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Where your backyard is the water and your garage can hold your vacation home on wheels! This isnt your typical waterfront homethis one is made for boaters, RV owners, and toy collectors.The property o
Details for 14150 Ostrom Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $414.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3114
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7523804
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 058
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rare brand new waterfront custom home in south gulf cove is a boaters dream! **$20,000 seller incentive*
Details for 2385 Pappas Terrace, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $410.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3144
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7523796
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 060
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rare brand new waterfront custom home is a boaters dream! **$20,000 seller incentive** use towards rate buy down, closing costs or cash discount! Move i
Details for 16526 Cup Court, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3458
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Lagoon,Riparian Rights
  16. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8488621
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 94
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Your Sailboat Access Sanctuary is Right HERE! Stop searching for the "perfect" resale and build exactly what you want
Details for 9482 Bluegill Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,224,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4484
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  16. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: D6144252
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 071
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing an extraordinary waterfront residence designed by the renowned Sater Design Group, celebrated for their award winning designs worldwide. This custom built soft contemporary home sits on an