Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4377
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4684229
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34241
- Subdivision: Waverley Sub
- Elementary School: Lakeview
- Middle School: Sarasota
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4488
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4683489
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Del Webb At Lakewood Ranch
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $425.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,199,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4683391
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Tangerine Bay Club
- Building: Tangerine Bay Club
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,285,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4533
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4683333
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Aria Ph Ii
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $700.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1642
- Acreage: 6.86 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4683118
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Provided by: SARABAY REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $302.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3808
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4679085
- County: MANATEE
- City: UNIVERSITY PARK
- Zipcode: 34201
- Subdivision: University Park
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $349.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3295
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4678848
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Country Club East At Lakewd Rn
- Provided by: PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $366.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,180,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3134
- Acreage: 4.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4678681
- County: MANATEE
- City: MYAKKA CITY
- Zipcode: 34251
- Subdivision: Pomello Park
- Elementary School: Myakka City
- Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Days On Market: 117
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4678520
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Elementary School: Kinnan
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Southeast
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,295,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4864
- Acreage: 0.92 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4677988
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: Winding River
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice