Details for 2242 130th Terrace, Miramar, FL 33027
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4130
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26019599
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Pod 2 At Monarch Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Coconut Palm
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Weichert Realtors Hallmark Pro
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine sipping a mango margarita in the shade of your own lush mango tree welcome home. This stunning 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom (includes a casita!) waterfront retreat in the coveted Portofino subdivisi
Details for 1529 17th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $750.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1533
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: B26018807
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Progresso
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully reimagined Poinsettia Heights home blending style, comfort, and modern upgrades. This 4 bed, 2 bath residence features a bright layout with a 2024 new insulated metal roof, 2025 new A/C un
Details for 16423 Segovia Circle S, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33331
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $466.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2465
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26018228
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33331
  4. Subdivision: Stoneridge Lake Estates Plat
  5. Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous waterfront home in the highly sought after Stoneridge Lake Estates of Pembroke Pines. This 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence features a heated saltwater pool and jacuzzi overlooking serene lake v
Details for 230 Eagleton Estate Boulevard, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2932
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26014439
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Pga Resort Community Of Eaglet
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/Jupiter
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Elegantly remodeled estate home with expansive lake and golf views and a premier setting overlooking the 15th hole of the Palmer golf course. The custom kitchen features high end appliances, gas cookt
Details for 10114 Hunt Club Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3608
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26014256
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Gardens Hunt Club
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this naturally bright,updated pool home with features that include a covered patio perfect for relaxing & entertaining. The unique outdoor kitchen has a wine bar,built in barbecue & large l
Details for 1044 Victoria Park Road, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $452.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2544
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26013693
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Lineo
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of modern design, prime location, and effortless luxury. Built in 2022, this stunning townhouse features a bright, airy open concept floor plan with sleek finishes through
Details for 16736 123rd Ter Terrace N, Jupiter Farms, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $398.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2887
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26013551
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter Farms
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter Farms
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: NuView Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in a fully remodeled 5BR/3BA home with 2,887 SFmove in ready w/permits! Features include: new roof, A/C, flooring, & fresh interior/exterior paint. The open kitchen offers a
Details for 1801 Flagler Drive 501, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $811.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1417
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26013463
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Flagler Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Flagler Pointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spectacular Waterfront Condo, No Expense Spared Custom Luxury Build by Ferguson Home Build Experience elevated living in this meticulously upgraded, one of a kind residence where every detail has
Details for 7011 San Sebastian Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $388.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2958
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26013237
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Del Mar Village
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story home in the highly sought after Del Mar Village of Central Boca Raton. This home features a light & bright kitchen that opens sea
Details for 807 11th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $657.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1748
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26012874
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Rio Vista Isles
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Picture perfect rio vista charmer!! Freshly renovated & ready to move in!! Interior improvements include newly decorated bathrooms & kitchen (including all new appliances), oversize porcelain tile flo