Details for 94 Del Palma Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4234
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: FC317378
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Elementary School: Old Kings
  5. Middle School: Indian Trails
  6. High School: Matanzas
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Imagine walking into a home that was thoughtfully designed for elevated everyday living, where function and luxury come together seamlessly! From the moment you arrive, this 2022 custom built SALTWATE
Details for 407 Palm Drive, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3786
  10. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: FC316185
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Custers Palm Harbor Sub
  5. Provided by: GRAND LIVING REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled along the beautiful Palm Drive in Flagler Beach, this beautiful single family brick home offers a one story brick home with panoramic views of the Intracoastal. This home has three generously
Details for 123 Mason Lake Trail, HAWTHORNE, FL 32640
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3705
  7. Acreage: 43.51 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: GC538469
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: HAWTHORNE
  3. Zipcode: 32640
  4. Subdivision: Mason Lake
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This exceptional 43+ acre lakefront estate on Lake Mason offers a rare opportunity to own a private North Florida retreat surrounded by natural beauty.
Details for 17830 49th Street Road, SILVER SPRINGS, FL 34488
Land
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 68
  3. Acreage: 40.42 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC538082
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SILVER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34488
  4. Elementary School: East Marion
  5. Middle School: Silver River Mentoring And Ins
  6. High School: Lake Weir
  7. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover a truly one of a kind 40 acre parcel in the heart of the Ocala National Forest, offering a rare opportunity to own the only privately owned property bordering the serene waters of Lake Loua p
Details for 9131 Cattail Run, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3218
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26024281
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Miralago
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Is an incredible outdoor living space at the top of your list? This stunning Mira Lago home delivers with a brand new resort style pool and patio that truly steals the show. Designed for entertaining,
Details for 19 Dunbar Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3771
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26023582
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Pga Resort Community 6
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on the preserve in Marlwood Estates, this rarely available estate home offers privacy, space, and exceptional potential in one of the community's most desirable locations. The residence featur
Details for 6802 108th Avenue, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4340
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26022905
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Isles
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Over $200k In Recent Updates! Fully Turnkey Bayshore Model w/5 Beds, 3 Baths, 3 Car Garage Pool Home. Newer 2021 Roof & A/C. Remodeled Kitchen w/Quartzite Counters, Island, Backsplash, Breakfast Area,
Details for 12455 63rd Street, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4971
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26020972
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Heron Bay L'hermitage
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 5 Bed + Office, 4.5 Bath, 3 Car Garage Pool Home Situated On A Waterfront Lot w/A 2024 Roof! Spacious Kitchen w/Granite Counters, Breakfast Bar, Pantry, Dual Wall Ovens & Stainless Steel Appl
Details for 807 Hollywood Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $500.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2298
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26020522
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Belvedere Court 4
  5. Elementary School: Belvedere
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Trueway Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully updated and truly move in ready, this expansive 5 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers the perfect blend of modern luxury, functionality, and privacy in one of West Palm Beach's most desirable locat
Details for 7276 63rd Terrace, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4296
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26020050
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Ternbridge
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
OVER $230k In Recent Updates! Stunning Majestic Model w/5 Beds, 3 Baths, 3 Car Garage Pool Home Situated On A Corner + Waterfront Lot! Newer 2018 Roof & Full Impact Windows & Doors. Spacious Kitchen w