Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33411
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,890,000.00
- Price sqft: $654.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5948
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11157696
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Breakers West 8
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: BitRealty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $519.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6734
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11162129
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Breakers West 11
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,997,000.00
- Price sqft: $590.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5075
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26025988
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Breakers West 5
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $488.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,850,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5625
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11160146
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Banyan Estates
- Provided by: Hastings Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $594.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4625
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11164819
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Breakers West 16
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $545.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,900,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5045
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11167082
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Breakers West
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $459.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,749,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5660
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11133180
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Breakers West 16
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: BlueChip Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $354.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5638
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26003100
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Breakers West The Estates
- Provided by: Mizner Partners LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $378.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5152
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26014139
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Banyan Estates
- Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $325.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5838
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26024737
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Wellington View
- Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice