Searching on:
- School = Belleview
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $4,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 795
- Acreage: 10.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5079405
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Elementary School: Stanton
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Belleview
- Provided by: AKIN REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,664,550.00
- Price sqft: $402.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,864,550
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 156
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6618
- Acreage: 1.05 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: OM714536
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34480
- Subdivision: Country Clubocala Un 02
- Elementary School: Shady Hill
- Middle School: Belleview
- High School: Belleview
- Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $599.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4339
- Acreage: 26.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM717321
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34480
- Subdivision: Via Paradisus
- Elementary School: Belleview
- Middle School: Belleview
- High School: Belleview
- Provided by: OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,499,999.00
- Price sqft: $287.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,599,000
- Last Price Change: 01/30/26
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 8691
- Acreage: 10.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM709610
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Equine Estate
- Elementary School: Belleview
- Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION-DUNN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,297,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7419
- Acreage: 2.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: OM720144
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34480
- Subdivision: Country Clubocala Un 02
- Elementary School: Shady Hill
- Middle School: Belleview
- High School: Belleview
- Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $356.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,695,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 364
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6308
- Acreage: 16.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: OM701381
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34480
- Elementary School: Shady Hill
- Middle School: Belleview
- High School: Belleview
- Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,249,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 13254
- Acreage: 1.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM719686
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34480
- Subdivision: Bellechase Laurels
- Elementary School: Shady Hill
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Belleview
- Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,250,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7002
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: OM713322
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34480
- Subdivision: Turning Hawk Ranch Un 02
- Elementary School: Belleview
- Middle School: Belleview
- High School: Belleview
- Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $440.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,875,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4079
- Acreage: 10.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: OM718476
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34480
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
- Middle School: Belleview
- High School: Belleview
- Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY HWY 200
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10651
- Acreage: 4.96 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM721435
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34480
- Subdivision: Country Club Farms A Hamlet
- Elementary School: Belleview
- Middle School: Belleview
- High School: Belleview
- Provided by: GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice