16822 Wingspread Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6402231 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 16822 Wingspread Loop
  • Viewed: 76
  • Price: $3,950
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Bldg sqft: 3130
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 17
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.4388 / -81.6504
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: WINTER GARDEN
  • Zipcode: 34787
  • Subdivision: Hawksmoor Ph 4
  • Provided by: ASSURANCE FLORIDA REALTY
  • Contact: Evelsi Conqueth
  • 954-371-7110
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautifully fully fenced, 4 bed, 3 bathroom home plus a flex room that can serve as a home office, entertainment room, or kids' play area. Modern model by "Mattamy homes" located in the community of Hawksmoor. Featuring an open floor plan tiled from wall to wall, gourmet kitchen with 42" upper kitchen cabinets, quartz countertops, mosaic glass backsplash, huge pantry, and smart technology stainless appliances. Insulated, low energy double pane vinyl windows recessed lighting with LED bulbs throughout the whole house. 10' ceilings and 8' modern interior doors. Massive walk in closets and tray ceilings make the owner's suite the perfect oasis to relax and unwind after a long day. The community offers resort style amenities such as a clubhouse, pool, fitness center, kids splash pad, Yoga*Zen lawn, playground, walking trails, and a shaded pavilion. Dont wait and call us now to enjoy this home.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Fencing: Fenced
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 2470.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Utilities: Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Convection Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Extreme Management Team
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Open Floorplan, Solid Surface Counters, Solid Wood Cabinets, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34787 - Winter Garden/Oakland
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 31-23-27-2726-03-840
  • Views: 76
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Common Area Maintenance
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 17552 Lake Star Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$4,500.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

17552 Lake Star Road More Like This

Discover your dream of living in a spectacular, new home located in the coveted Horizon West area of Winter Garden! Imagine enjoying life in this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence with a 3 car

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3696 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.46 acres
  1. MLSID: O6315084
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Daniel Pavel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15663 Pelican Cay Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$3,595.00 ($0.55 / sqft )

15663 Pelican Cay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

PRICE REDUCED Now $3595 for immediate move in! This well maintained 2021 built home is located in the Waterleigh community in Winter Garden. The two story layout includes 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathro

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6503 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374627
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15713 Sweet Limetta Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$4,500.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

15713 Sweet Limetta Drive More Like This

Welcome to this sophisticated, modern and elegant two story home, in the beautiful neighborhood of Summerlake Groves in the Horizon West area. On a fenced corner lot, this 3,377 square foot home offer

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4421 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397517
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Llin Lu, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15030 Summer Harvest Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$3,800.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

15030 Summer Harvest Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Nestled in the sought after Harvest at Ovation community in Horizon West/Winter Garden, this beautifully appointed single family home offers the perfect combination of comfort, style, and location. Fe

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3488 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400523
  2. Provided by KICANTO REALTY
  3. Contact Cristiane Leon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17877 Phil C Peters Rd, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$4,299.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

17877 Phil C Peters Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

Location, Location, Location! Exceptional opportunity in Winter Garden, just 4 minutes from Hamlin Town Center, in one of the fastest growing areas in Central Florida. This unique property features ap

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2782 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.57 acres
  1. MLSID: O6402176
  2. Provided by REIS E SILVA REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Mara Brasil
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14957 Winter Stay Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$4,600.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

14957 Winter Stay Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Enjoy living in this Beautiful 5 Bedroom, 4 full Baths, Single Family home at Panther View Winter Garden . Carpeted Flooring in all bedrooms, Kitchen and living room and Dining room are all tiled floo

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4037 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402873
  2. Provided by AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA
  3. Contact Jiu Wei
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2827 Sanctuary Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$4,500.00 ($3.56 / sqft )

2827 Sanctuary Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

s a beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering the perfect blend of space and comfort. With a thoughtfully designed layout and inviting living areas, this home is ideal for both everyday living and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1263 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.54 acres
  1. MLSID: O6403747
  2. Provided by GARCIA REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Elaine Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18066 Adrift Road, Winter Garden, FL 34787
$3,700.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

18066 Adrift Road Virtual Tour More Like This

AMAZING 4 bd HOME, in one of the best communities of Winter Garden, located in Horizon West! A single story house, in a perfect location, with no neighbors in the back. Waterleigh is a very complete c

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2948 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406455
  2. Provided by AMG INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18066 Adrift Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$3,700.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

18066 Adrift Road Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2948 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406455
  2. Provided by AMG INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Maria Luiza Ferreira Drummond
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Sara Oquendo
  1. Sara Oquendo, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Mobile: 352.428.8657
  4. saraoquendo1972@gmail.com