Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Waterleigh
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9827 Beach Port Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,374,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5190
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6405480
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Waterleigh Ph 2c2 2c3
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: SERHANT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned on a premier waterfront lot just under half an acre, this stunning 3,910 square foot residence delivers luxury living at every turn. Tucked away at the end of a tranquil cul de sa
Details for 10291 Atwater Bay Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,274,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 301
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5235
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6326819
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Waterleigh Ph 2b
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: REVEL REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
OFFERED with a 2021 LOWE PONTOON BOAT! Lakefront Luxury in Waterleigh with Private Dock and Fireworks Views. Welcome to the perfect blend of comfort, function, and lakeside living in the highly sought
Details for 10174 Merrymeeting Bay Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3916
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6402434
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Waterleigh Ph 2c2 2c3
  5. Provided by: LUXE PROPERTIES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 10174 Merrymeeting Bay Dr a gorgeous 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in the heart of Winter Garden that checks all the boxes and then some. Step inside and you'll notice the open floor plan ri
Details for 8759 Sonoma Coast Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,080,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,135,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4016
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5139789
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Waterleigh
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: MBT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home. This Kallan model is built with concrete block on both floors, belongs to the elegant Emerald Series with tile roofs and sits on a rare and extraordinary 60x315 foot lot, one
Details for 8768 Sonoma Coast Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,025,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4598
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6378658
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Waterleigh
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: ANA PENA REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Kallan model home, perfectly positioned on a premium lot offering exceptional privacy and peaceful surroundings. Enjoy no front neighbors, a conservation area behind, and mature landsca
Details for 10007 Little Alcove Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,149,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 274
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3974
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5132434
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Waterleigh Ph 2b
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: MBT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Emerald serie house, Selden model built in 2018 well maintained, featuring 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and approximately 2,920 sq ft of living space. Situated on a premium corner lot of about
Details for 9549 Bolero Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $997,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,035,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 251
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5235
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6340193
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Waterleigh Ph 3a
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The lakefront life of grandeur awaits you in this stunningly enhanced North Haven model by DR Horton's luxury line, Emerald Homes! Structural enhancements are plentiful and include a Control4 Smart Ho
Details for 9849 Lost Creek Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,025,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/12/25
  5. Days On Market: 536
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5220
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6258009
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Waterleigh
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Big Price Reduction!!!!!! Nestled in the heart of Winter Gardens prestigious Waterleigh community, this 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom masterpiece redefines mode
Details for 11205 Hollow Bay Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $969,091
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3790
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6392839
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Waterleigh
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Watrerleigh presents the Seacliff. This two story all concrete block construction single family home features 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms optimizing living space with an open conc
Details for 17828 Adrifit, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4305
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Creek,Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6405778
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Waterleigh
  5. Provided by: KAZA REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Heres a polished luxury style Zillow/MLS property description you can use: Welcome to this stunning waterfront residence located in one of Winter Gardens most desirable communities. Situated on the