Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Storey Grove
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $915,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $930,000
- Last Price Change: 12/03/25
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4443
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6358292
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Storey Grove Ph 5
- Elementary School: Water Spring
- Middle School: Water Spring
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $850,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 318
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4109
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6322118
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Storey Grove Ph 4
- Elementary School: Water Spring
- Middle School: Water Spring
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: GARCIA REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $759,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $780,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4424
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6401941
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Storey Grove Ph 4
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2894
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6376696
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Storey Grove Ph 5
- Provided by: AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $569,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3066
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6384246
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Storey Grove Ph 1b2
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $106.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $519,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 217
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4704
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6348822
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Storey Grove Ph 2
- Elementary School: Water Spring
- Middle School: Water Spring
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: URBAN-O REAL ESTATE SOLUTION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1770
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6406656
- County: ORANGE
- City: Winter Garden
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Storey Grove Ph 1b 2
- Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1770
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6406656
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Storey Grove Ph 1b2
- Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2342
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6382795
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Storey Grove Ph 2
- Elementary School: Water Spring
- Middle School: Water Spring
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $426,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $424,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2162
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6396023
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Storey Grove
- Elementary School: Water Spring
- Middle School: Water Spring
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
- DMCA Notice