Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Garden West
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $343.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3930
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6403363
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Garden West
- Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $469,000.00
- Price sqft: $481.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 975
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26014267
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Tiffany Gardens West Condo
Condominium
- Price: $448,000.00
- Price sqft: $459.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 975
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26010388
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Tiffany Gardens West Condo
- Building: Tiffany Gardens West Condo
- Elementary School: Cresthaven
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $333.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $437,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1285
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26006780
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Westwood Gardens 3
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $418,990.00
- Price sqft: $328.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1276
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26004513
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Townhome
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $322.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1285
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26013034
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Westwood Gardens 3
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $310.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1285
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26007748
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Westwood Gardens 1
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,999.00
- Price sqft: $226.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1104
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26021151
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Bent Tree Gardens West
- Building: Bent Tree Gardens West
- Elementary School: Galaxy E
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1104
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11165755
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1458
- Acreage: 4.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: N6143820
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: West Lake Gardens St Andrews P
- Building: West Lake Gardens St Andrews Park
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice