Searching on:
  1. School = Westside K
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8020 Tuscany Way 6108, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1244
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6403524
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Elementary School: Westside K
  5. Middle School: Horizon
  6. High School: Poinciana
  7. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover your new home in ChampionsGate: a bright first floor apartment with three spacious bedrooms and two bathrooms. Free of carpeting, it offers a c
Details for 2749 Poinciana Boulevard 15, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1287
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: S5147698
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Somerset The
  5. Building: Villas At Somerset The
  6. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: COVENANT HERITAGE REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2749 N Poinciana Blvd #15, an elegant and fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo available for rent in a prime Central Florida location. Just minutes from Disney and major
Details for 3176 Feltrim Place 101, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1062
  9. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: S5144091
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Secret Lake Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Secret Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  7. Middle School: Celebration K
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Spectacular opportunity to live just 10 minutes from Disney in a beautifully furnished, first floor condominium, fully equipped and truly move in ready!!! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence
Details for 8917 Legacy Court 207, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 222
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1131
  9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6348940
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Legacy Dunes Condo
  5. Building: Legacy Dunes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  7. Middle School: West Side
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: BELLA VIEW REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Condo at Legacy Dunes Fully Furnished! Ready to move in! This beautifully furnished second floor condo is just 4 miles from Disney, offering the perfect combination of
Details for 3050 Pirates Retreat Court 103, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1700
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6401166
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Caribe Cove Condo Ph 2
  5. Building: Caribe Cove Condo Ph 2
  6. Elementary School: Westside K
  7. Middle School: West Side
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: WELCOME HOME REALTY GROUP LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautiful gated, resort style community located just minutes from Walt Disney World and the top attractions of Orlando. This stunning first floor condo features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathroo
Details for 8828 Grand Palms Circle A, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1272
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5148120
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Grand Palms Con Iv5
  5. Building: Grand Palms Con Iv5
  6. Elementary School: Westside K
  7. Middle School: West Side
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: ORLANDO RENTS FREE, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
FIRST FLOOR 3/2 condo in a well maintained community conveniently located 10 minutes from Disney World and many other area attractions, premium shopping and dining, and several major roads! Freshly
Details for 8829 Coral Palms Court B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1238
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5147729
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Palm Villas Condo Cb 3 Pg 36
  5. Building: Palm Villas Condo Cb 3 Pg 36
  6. Elementary School: Westside K
  7. Middle School: West Side
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the well kept Grand Palms community, just minutes from the best of the Orlando attractions corridor. The thoughtful floor plan opens to a comfo
Details for 2960 Salted Rim Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Rental
  1. Price: $1,375.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,899
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 400
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4683283
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Oaks Ph 6
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: CASA SIMPLE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful fully furnished 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath executive home located in the highly desirable Margaritaville area of Kissimmee. Built in 2020, this spacious 2,000+ sq ft home is completely furnished an