Searching on:
- School = Poinciana
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $505.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 11
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 10580
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6354786
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: REUNION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Reunion West Vlgs North
- Elementary School: Westside K
- Middle School: West Side
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $337.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 177
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 14
- Bldg sqft: 9470
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: S5138640
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: REUNION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Reunion West Vlgs North
- Elementary School: Westside K
- Middle School: West Side
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: ACE REALTY & ASSOCIATES, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $308.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,175,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 269
- Bedrooms: 11
- Baths: 13
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 9712
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6335478
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: REUNION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Reunion West Vlgs North
- Elementary School: Westside K
- Middle School: West Side
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $382.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 227
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 11
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6400
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6323567
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: REUNION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Reunion West Vlgs North
- Elementary School: Westside K
- Middle School: West Side
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS II
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 11
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8036
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6360429
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: REUNION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Reunion West Vlgs North
- Elementary School: Reedy Creek
- Middle School: Horizon
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $352.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6521
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6402997
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Reunion Phase 1 Parcel 1
- Elementary School: Knights Point
- Middle School: Horizon
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $352.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6521
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6402997
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: Kissimmee
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Reunion Phase 1 Parcel 1 Unit
- Elementary School: Knights Point
- Middle School: Horizon
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 77
- Acreage: 2.71 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6384433
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34758
- Elementary School: Knights Point
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: REALTY RESOURCE OF CENTRAL FL.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,824,900.00
- Price sqft: $259.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 13
- Baths: 11
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7044
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6397792
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Veranda Palms Ph 2b22c
- Elementary School: Floral Ridge
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: PALM CIRCLE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $306.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 12
- Baths: 12
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5389
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6391796
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Veranda Palms Ph 2b1
- Elementary School: Floral Ridge
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
- DMCA Notice