Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Meadow Brook
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $809.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2718
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26002278
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Meadow Brook Condo
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,590,000.00
- Price sqft: $812.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1956
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11155112
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Meadow Brook Condo
- Building: Meadow Brook Condo
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $587.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 01/08/26
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1956
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11134574
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Meadow Brook Cond Decl Filed 5
- Building: Meadow Brook Cond Decl Filed 5 19 81
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $453.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $950,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2040
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11169840
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Meadow Brook Cond Decl Filed 5
- Building: Meadow Brook Cond Decl Filed 5 19 81
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $472.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $915,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11142552
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Meadow Brook Cond Decl Filed 5
- Building: Meadow Brook Cond Decl Filed 5 19 81
- Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $781,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 156
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4843
- Acreage: 0.61 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6365665
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Meadow Brooke
- Provided by: ACME REAL ESTATE FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $749,900.00
- Price sqft: $383.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1956
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26019785
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
Condominium
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $306.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1956
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11139872
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Meadow Brook Condo
- Building: Meadow Brook Condo
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $299.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1956
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11111633
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Meadow Brook Condo
- Building: Meadow Brook Condo
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Southfields Real Estate, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $469,900.00
- Price sqft: $207.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2264
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8495494
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33635
- Subdivision: Meadow Brook
- Elementary School: Lowry
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice