Searching on:
  1. School = Polo Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14991 Palm Beach Point Boulevard, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $27,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,052.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 13615
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11145406
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Point East
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Truly one of Wellington's most exceptional equestrian estates, this 20+ acre property spans two parcels and offers a seamless blend of thoughtfully designed equestrian amenities and a fully reimagined
Details for 3405 Olde Hampton Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $23,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $892.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 13
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 25767
  8. Acreage: 8.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11163167
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Grand Prix Farms Pl 1
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Idyllic and refined, this premier equestrian farm blends luxury, privacy, and top tier performance facilities on one of the most desirable triple lots in Grand Prix Village. A rare find, the property
Details for 5625 140th Avenue S, Wellington, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $19,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $523.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 37219
  8. Acreage: 21.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11156978
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Sun Glade Estates
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the peaceful ambiance of this exceptional 20.72 acre professional Equine training facility with 4 barns totalling 41 stalls, 3 arenas (1 covered), 27 paddocks, a tree shaded 6 horse Euro walker,
Details for 3151 Hickstead Place, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $17,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,029.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 5909
  7. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26016581
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Polo Equestrian Clu
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own one of the most intriguing equestrian farm locations just steps away from the world renowned Winter Equestrian Festival in Wellington. Perfectly positioned for riders, trainers
Details for 3382 Grand Prix Farms Drive N, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $17,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,414.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 12016
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11116085
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Grand Prix Farms
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in prestigious Grand Prix Village, this exceptional 5.88 acre equestrian facility offers unparalleled access to the horse show grounds via a private gate. Featuring 16 spacious stalls, a tack
Details for 6259 Homeland Road, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $14,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,698.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8538
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11167536
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Homeland
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: M B Real Estate Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on 15 pristine acres in the prestigious Homeland community, 6259 Homeland Rd offers refined estate living with exceptional equestrian amenities. The 4 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom main residence features
Details for 2312 Appaloosa Trail, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $816.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 162
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 17137
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11142125
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Saddle Trail Park Of Wellingto
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A true masterpiece! Unmatched equestrian estate positioned next to Wellington International horse show grounds. Mere minutes walking to the competition arenas. The main home and owners barn were con
Details for 2359 Muir Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,034.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $13,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 11
  7. Baths: 14
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 12086
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11144842
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Muirfield Pl 6
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A truly one of a kind great estate awaits within the exclusive Palm Beach Polo manned gated neighborhood featuring tennis, pickleball, gym and a preserve with a 51/2 mile path for biking and walking.
Details for 14366 Belmont Trace, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,810.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6519
  8. Acreage: 6.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26011191
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Saddle Trail Park Of Wellingto
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Triple Crown Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
First time on market! Property features 2 barns with a total of 16 stalls all on 6 acres in the heart of Wellington's equestrian community. Stonegate Farms is an exceptional equestrian estate within h
Details for 14860 Rolling Rock Place, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,528.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7358
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11168320
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Saddle Trail Park Of Wellingto
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this equestrian paradise in the heart of Saddle Trail. The property is well designed on 5 acres and is a convenient short hack to Wellington International (WEF). The home and main barn