Searching on:
- School = Lowry
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $778.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4615
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8498079
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33635
- Subdivision: Marsh Pointe
- Elementary School: Lowry
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,625,000.00
- Price sqft: $396.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,675,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 235
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4096
- Acreage: 1.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: W7879067
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33635
- Elementary School: Lowry
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $206.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $885,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4121
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8480409
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33635
- Subdivision: Champions Forest
- Elementary School: Lowry
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $755,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $760,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 194
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4735
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8442946
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33635
- Subdivision: Countryway Prcl B Trct 13 14
- Elementary School: Lowry
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3480
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8484843
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33635
- Subdivision: Woodland Preserve
- Elementary School: Lowry
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,999
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2130
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8494955
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33635
- Subdivision: Countryway Tr 20
- Elementary School: Lowry
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $650,000.00
- Days On Market: 66
- Acreage: 2.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8483794
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33635
- Subdivision: Reolds Frm Plt 1 19 20 29
- Elementary School: Lowry
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $640,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3344
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8469524
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33635
- Subdivision: Country Chase
- Elementary School: Lowry
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $635,900.00
- Price sqft: $194.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $647,500
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3262
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8494495
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33635
- Subdivision: Champions Forest
- Elementary School: Lowry
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: DELTA REALTY INTERNATIONAL INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2829
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8467765
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33635
- Subdivision: Countryway Prcl B Trct 9 Ph 2
- Elementary School: Lowry
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice