13294 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26013307 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 13294 Artisan Circle
  • Viewed: 40
  • Price: $2,169,990
  • Price sqft: $529
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 4105
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 33
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Zipcode: 33418
  • Subdivision: Artistry Palm Beach
  • Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  • Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  • High School: William T. Dwyer
  • Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    This move in ready Michelangelo includes Expanded Walk in Closet, Tub to Shower Conversion in Secondary Bath 2, and Gas Stub Out for Future Pool Heater. The home also includes a gas tankless water heater. Artistry Palm Beach offers new homes in a prime Palm Beach Gardens location near top beaches, shops, restaurants, and entertainment. Residents enjoy easy access to Alton Town Center, Gardens Mall, Abacoa, golf, tennis, and highly rated schools like Franklin Academy. Discover modern living and convenience in this sought after community. Photos of a decorated model home are for reference only. Actual home will differ.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener, Paver Block
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Other
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Sidewalks
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Internet, Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 572
  • Tax Year: 2026
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Gas Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ARTISTRY REPLAT 1 LT 405
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 52424126130004050
  • Views: 40
  • Zoning Code: PCD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8480 Man O War Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,250,000.00 ($371.04 / sqft )

8480 Man O War Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Set within the prestigious gated community of Steeplechase in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens, this beautifully designed custom one story estate offers refined living on over an acre of land, complete

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6064 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11155018
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7595 155th Place N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,150,000.00 ($440.30 / sqft )

7595 155th Place N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

$400,000 REDUCTION.OWNER SAYS SELL. BRAND NEW luxury CBS home on a 1.16 acre corner lot on a paved road in Palm Beach Country Estates features 5 bedrooms plus a den, 4.5 baths, and an oversized 2 car

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4883 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11166393
  2. Provided by Berman Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6549 Eastpointe Pines Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,499,000.00 ($464.33 / sqft )

6549 Eastpointe Pines Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Please do not walk property without a confirmed appointment! Introducing one of the most extraordinary residences ever offered in Eastpointe Country Club. Perfectly positioned on over half an acre al

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5382 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26002063
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1124 Grand Cay Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,250,000.00 ($495.27 / sqft )

1124 Grand Cay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning, renovated estate home is ideally situated within the prestigious, gated enclave of Grand Cay at PGA National Resort & Spa. Thoughtfully updated throughout, the residence features new im

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4543 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003667
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13358 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,575,000.00 ($384.90 / sqft )

13358 Artisan Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

LIMITED TIME OFFER: Seller will contribute $25,000 toward buyer's closing costs with an executed contract on or before 05/15/2026 and a 30 day closing. LOWEST PRICED WEST MODEL ON THE MARKET! Welcome

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6690 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007635
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 142 Viera Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,550,000.00 ($481.95 / sqft )

142 Viera Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Perfectly positioned on a beautiful lot, the home enjoys expansive views of the 7th fairway on the Fazio designed Sunrise Golf Course. The large backyard and refinished swimming pool create a wonderfu

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5291 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009092
  2. Provided by Mirasol Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13290 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,139,990.00 ($399.33 / sqft )

13290 Artisan Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This move in ready Mondrian floor plan features Bonus Bedroom/Loft/Full Bath, Extended Owner's Suite, Enlarged Owners Wardrobe, and Summer Kitchen. The home also includes a gas tankless water heater.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5359 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013713
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13242 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,375,000.00 ($442.77 / sqft )

13242 Artisan Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience luxury living in this exceptional Mondrian model in Artistry, offering more than 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space and high end finishes throughout. The open floor pla

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5364 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016675
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3136 San Michele Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,575,000.00 ($439.27 / sqft )

3136 San Michele Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this Remarkable Gem with Courtyard Pool Home with Guest House, Stunning Front and Back Lake Views, Grand Architectural Details, High Ceilings, Marble Flooring, Family Room with Custom Stone F

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5862 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024314
  2. Provided by Milestone Real Estate Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15 Carrick Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,095,000.00 ($401.73 / sqft )

15 Carrick Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to an exceptional luxury residence in the prestigious PGA National community of Palm Beach Gardenswhere timeless design meets modern refinement. Set on a sprawling 1/3 acre homesite with swee

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5215 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026831
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Sara Oquendo
  1. Sara Oquendo, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Mobile: 352.428.8657
  4. saraoquendo1972@gmail.com