Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eastpointe Country Club 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13334 Saffron Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,975,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 98
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10549975
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Eastpointe Country Club 0
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience refined Florida living in this exceptional NEW CONSTRUCTION single family residence, scheduled for completion in Fall 2026, located within the gated community of Eastpointe Country Club. De
Details for 6689 Eastpointe Pines Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $989.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3788
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11164290
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Eastpointe Country Club Pl 8
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of luxury in this stunning new construction home, scheduled for completion in the Fall of 2026. Nestled within the prestigious gated community of Eastpointe Country Club, this
Details for 6204 Celadon Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $588.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 313
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3990
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11104575
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Eastpointe Country Club 6
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/Jupiter
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Truly one of a kind offering an exquisite residence in the sought after Eastpointe Country Club. Welcome to one of the largest homes featuring breathtaking views of the lake from every room and enjoy
Details for 6120 Brandon Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $537.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2225
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26000948
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Eastpointe Country Club 7c
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Seawinds Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This home has been fully remodeled with Italian porcelain tile throughout. There are designer bathrooms, custom lighting, and Impact windows and sliding glass doors for peace of mind. An open floor pl
Details for 13150 Bonnette Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $779,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2125
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11155267
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Eastpointe Country Club 7a
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in Eastpointe Country Club! This beautifully fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of modern finishes, comfort, and Florida lifestylecomplete with an
Details for 6194 Brandon Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1831
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11141457
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Eastpointe Country Club 7a
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect retreat in the heart of Eastpointe Country Club! This beautifully renovated CBS CONSTRUCTION 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa can also be sold FULLY FURNISHED (if desired)! Just bring your
Details for 13731 Eastpointe Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1654
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11141812
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Eastpointe Country Club 1
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully redesigned 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence is nestled within the prestigious Eastpointe golf community, delivering an exceptional blend of elegance, comfort, and the signature South Flori
Details for 6166 Brandon Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1831
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11164994
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Eastpointe Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your turnkey villa in the coveted gated community at Eastpointe Country Club. This meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers calming lake views and a wonderful floor plan. E
Single Family
  1. Price: $20,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3990
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11162806
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Eastpointe Country Club 6
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/Jupiter
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Winter retreat is here! Truly one of a kind offering an exquisite residence in the sought after Eastpointe Country Club. one of the largest homes featuring breathtaking views of the lake from every ro
Details for 6403 Eastpointe Pines Street Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2226
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11160595
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Eastpointe Country Club Pl 8
  5. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Amazing opportunity to rent in the quiet, gated community of Eastpointe Country Club. Situated on over a quarter acre on the highly desirable Eastpointe Pines Street, this single family home features