Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Artistry
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5705 Gauguin Terrace, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $681.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4844
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11157899
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Artistry
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 bedroom, 5 bathroom lakefront estate home in prestigious gated Artistry. Meticulously upgraded and professionally designed with entertaining in mind, this luxurious residence seamlessly bl
Details for 13279 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,990,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $447.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6690
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26013257
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Artistry Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This West floorplan is located on an interior homesite and includes a custom pool along with a summer kitchen featuring a built in grill, refrigerator, and stone countertops. Outdoor area connects dir
Details for 13314 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,899,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $433.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6690
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26020600
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Artistry Replat
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the pinnacle of modern elegance in this never lived in West Model, perfectly situated within the exclusive gates of Artistry. From the moment you enter the soaring two story foyer, you'll be
Details for 13213 Faberge Place, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $603.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4679
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26022800
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Artistry
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/Jupiter
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing the highly sought after Hudson model, a masterfully designed 4 bedroom + den, 3.5 bath residence that seamlessly blends modern sophistication with effortless indoor outdoor living. Set wit
Details for 13298 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,729,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6690
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26013269
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Artistry Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This West floorplan also features Summer Kitchen, Owners Bath with Free Standing Soaking Tub, Gas Stub Out for Future Pool Heater and a gas tankless water heater. The open concept layout centers aroun
Details for 13267 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,699,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $460.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5862
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26013745
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Artistry Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This Trumbull floorplan sits on a waterfront interior homesite with water views from the main living areas and outdoor space. The covered lanai features a summer kitchen with built in grill, refrigera
Details for 13198 Faberge Place, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $645.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,599,999
  4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4105
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11150455
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Artistry
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Contemporary elegance meets the ultimate in resort living at Artistry Palm Beach! This luxury home is offered turnkey/furnished with high end Restoration Hardware pieces and custom accents. Spanning 2
Details for 13358 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $384.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6690
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26007635
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Artistry
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
LIMITED TIME OFFER: Seller will contribute $25,000 toward buyer's closing costs with an executed contract on or before 05/15/2026 and a 30 day closing. LOWEST PRICED WEST MODEL ON THE MARKET! Welcome
Details for 13651 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,499,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $611.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4089
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11159237
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Artistry
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A CATEGORY OF ONE! Welcome to a modern masterpiece in Artistry Palm Beach, with access to top amenities and proximity to world class dining, shopping, and beaches. With 3,162 square feet under air, th
Details for 13234 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $584.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4105
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26018115
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Artistry Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Trillion Properties LLC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into refined luxury with this impeccably upgraded residence showcasing custom additions and elevated finishes throughout. Designer furnishings, premium flooring, a beautifully appointed kitchen a