Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Paloma
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $299.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4512
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26014496
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Single Family
- Price: $997,000.00
- Price sqft: $384.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2592
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26026486
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Palomar At Boca Pointe
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $349.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2572
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26017562
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bldg sqft: 2415
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26024455
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33161
Townhome
- Price: $715,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $739,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3145
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26005570
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Single Family
- Price: $615,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $624,900
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3409
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8469302
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: La Paloma Village Ph 3b Un 2
- Elementary School: Cypress Creek
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $614,900.00
- Price sqft: $194.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $619,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3169
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6392398
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: Palomar
- Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $569,900.00
- Price sqft: $167.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $579,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3404
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8473475
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: La Paloma Village
- Elementary School: Cypress Creek
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $559,900.00
- Price sqft: $164.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3404
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8498328
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: La Paloma Village
- Elementary School: Cypress Creek
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $519,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3730
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8504079
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: La Paloma Village
- Elementary School: Cypress Creek
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice