Searching on:
  1. City = Sun City Center
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1801 Bedford Lane 27, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 908
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8484365
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Bedford B Condo
  5. Building: Bedford B Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  7. Middle School: Shields
  8. High School: Lennard
  9. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now available for rent in the highly desirable Kings Point 55+ active adult community, this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo offers comf
Details for 1902 Andover Street 203, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 920
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8500582
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Andover I Condominium
  5. Building: Andover I Condominium
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ANNUAL, UNFURNISHED, no pets, non smoking. Now available for rent in the highly desirable Kings Point 55+ active adult community, this freshly painted
Details for 1802 Bedford Terrace 182, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Rental
  1. Price: $1,375.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 800
  10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8493115
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Kingspoint West
  5. Building: Kingspoint West
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Available for 6 month or longer lease in the highly desirable Kings Point 55+ an active adult, gated, resort style community. This beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condominium with washer/drye
Details for 323 Knottwood Court 1, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 908
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8499712
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: The Knolls Of Kings Point Ii A
  5. Building: The Knolls Of Kings Point Ii A
  6. Provided by: ARRICO REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Available now for a 8 month lease. Welcome to this fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom end unit villa located in the highly desirable 55+ gated community of Kings Point in Sun City Center. This ligh
Details for 201 Bedford Trail F128, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Rental
  1. Price: $1,275.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1068
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8461295
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Bedford F Condo
  5. Building: Bedford F Condo
  6. Provided by: SUN CITY LIVING REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Lovely furnished two bedroom two bath condo is in an age restricted 55+ community. 90 day minimum lease. Great location not far from the North Clubhouse & front gate so access to I 75 is easy and conv