Details for 624 Lake Way, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,657.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4855
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11166215
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: East Shore
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  7. Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Fantastic property on 17,000+/ square foot lot. Exceptional Near North End location just two houses from the Lake Trail. Excellent opportunity to move in, renovate, or build your dream Palm Beach hom
Details for 641 Boca Bay Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,830,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,254.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 151
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10228
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: D6145154
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Grande Bay At Boca Bay
  5. Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of Boca Bays most extraordinary residencesan architecturally stunning home in the exclusive, gated enclave of Grande Bay. Designed by acclaimed Sarasota firm, Seibert Architects, to cap
Details for 2571 Shore Lane, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,338.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5453
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: D6145613
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Gasparilla Island
  5. Elementary School: The Island
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to beach front paradise! Warmth and privacy are the hallmarks of this stunning Gulf front home. Each room is well appointed with lovely architectural details. Solid teak front doors open to th
Details for 3000 Southwest Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,086.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $13,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 11731
  10. Acreage: 1.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4672971
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Cherokee Park
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One of Sarasotas greatest bayfront estates, this stunning 1.38 acre waterfront home has recently undergone a comprehensive renovation throughout, enhancing every room with refined finishes and modern
Details for 550 Australian Avenue Lph2500 De, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $12,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,181.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5844
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26007094
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: The Berkeley
  5. Building: The Berkeley
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Introducing a lower penthouse residence at The Berkeley, envisioned by the developer of The Bristol and designed by Arquitectonica. This expansive flow through home offers both east and west exposures
Details for 14646 Watermark Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,512.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8432
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11167332
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Place
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
EXQUISITE Custom Waterfront Estate built in 2015 offers the finest quality construction. Built by award winning Couture homes this residence features poured concrete on both levels and premiere Anders
Details for 616 Seasage Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,471.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 86
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 8665
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11163992
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Seagate Sec A
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
616 Seasage Dr. exemplifies intracoastal waterside living at its finest! Nestled on a private yacht basin setback 120+/ yards from the main intracoastal waterway in the most coveted island side neigh
Details for 5706 Holly Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,283.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 9931
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11161950
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
HughesUmbanhowar Architectural Masterpiece on the Loxahatchee River. Featured in Modern Luxury Interiors South Florida and Palm Beach Illustrated. 4 en suite bedrooms in total/2 half baths featuring a
Details for 15595 Lindbergh Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,177.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 10829
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11161170
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Wellington Aero Club Of The La
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set in the desirable Aero Club, this exceptional single family estate is a dream for aviation and luxury living, what makes it even better, the vacant yet meticulously maintained 1 acre parcel next do
Details for 19651 Riverside Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,569.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $13,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8125
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11144793
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Rivercrest
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on nearly one acre of pristine riverfront, this exceptional estate offers breathtaking wide water views facing south. The main residence features 4 spacious bedrooms, designed to capture natur