Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Highland Pines
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 916 Highland Street, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,445,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3362
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6375499
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Highland Pines
  5. Provided by: CENTRAL FLORIDA GROUP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional home built in 2024, located in the highly sought after Indian BeachSapphire Shores neighborhood of Sarasota. This thoughtfully designed residence offers 5 bedrooms and 4 fu
Details for 2085 Stonebrook Drive, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,297.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 732
  8. Acreage: 3.62 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: W7883692
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Highland Pines Aka Spears Tri
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
INCOME PRODUCING PROPERTY. TOTAL OF 5 SEPERATE HOUSES!!! House 2 (2019 S Stonebrook) Single family 2 bed 1 bath 12 month lease $1600 a month House 3 (2029 S Stonebrook Pictures to come) Month to m
Details for 4905 Williams Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $400.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1120
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26026930
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Highland Pines
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the highly sought after Highland Pines neighborhood, this charming cottage style home sits on a spacious acre lot with no HOA and endless possibilities. Plenty of room to add a pool, expan
Details for 1203 Saturn Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,999
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1911
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6379922
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Highland Pines 8th Add
  5. Elementary School: Skycrest
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
HOUSE MUST SELL DUE TO RELOCATION Excellent Location! 2 miles from the Boat Ramp, Marina, beautiful beaches, and water taxi. This property was completely remodeled top to bottom to give the new owners
Details for 3202 44th Street, TAMPA, FL 33605
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1789
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8503807
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: Highland Pines Rev
  5. Provided by: VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Positioned on a prime corner lot in the heart of Tampa, this fully reimagined residence at 3202 N 44th St offers an exceptional blend of modern design, comfort, and versatility. Featuring 5 bedrooms,
Details for 1409 Nelson Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1736
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8488195
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Highland Pines 5th Add
  5. Elementary School: Skycrest
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own private oasis in the heart of Clearwater! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and financial advantage. Take advantage of
Details for 207 Waverly Drive, FERN PARK, FL 32730
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1971
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6367013
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: FERN PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32730
  4. Subdivision: Highland Pines
  5. Elementary School: English Estates
  6. Middle School: South Seminole
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BACK on market buyer unable to proceed **FREE 1 0 Temporary Buydown Rate (receive a 1% lower rate for 12 months) through the seller's preferred lender. Ask your agent for more info!! Have your agen
Details for 1415 Wood Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1332
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8490045
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Highland Pines 3rd Add
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the heart of Clearwater! This well maintained property offers a spacious and functional layout filled with natural light throughout. Enjoy a comfortab
Details for 929 7th Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2204
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1941
MLS#: GC537397
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32601
  4. Subdivision: Highland Pines 2
  5. Provided by: RABELL REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity near the Duckpond: a character filled home with a detached 2 car garage PLUS bonus spaces ideal for a studio, office, or future guest suite. Bikeable to downtown, parks, UF and nightl
Details for 1542 Carroll Street, Clearwater, FL 33755
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1258
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8507252
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Highland Pines 6th Add
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the heart of Clearwater. This inviting property features a bright and open layout with plenty of natural light throughout. The living and dining areas