Details for Address Not Provided
Land
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 117
  3. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Pond
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4678520
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Elementary School: Kinnan
  5. Middle School: Braden River
  6. High School: Southeast
  7. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Opportunities like this are becoming increasingly scarce. Set in a peaceful residential location in South Manatee County, this approximately two acre vacant parcel offers the space, setting and versat
Details for 14204 11th Terrace Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4864
  10. Acreage: 0.92 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4677988
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Winding River
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on a rare 40,000 square foot estate sized lot, this custom built residence delivers privacy, elegance, and resort style living at its finest. Located in the coveted Winding River community of Bra
Details for 2170 Robinhood Street C2-304, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $803.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1431
  8. Acreage: 2.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4677851
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Sarasota Bath And Racquet Club
  5. Building: Sarasota Bath And Racquet Club A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Under construction. Condominium unit c2 304. This 3rd & 4th floor loft unit invites with a huge balcony w/ elevated views looking down on all of the outdoor tennis court action!!! There's may be no be
Details for 200 Cocoanut Avenue 7, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2456
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4676689
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Library Mews
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A Hidden Gem in the heart of Downtown Sarasota! Experience vibrant urban living with an old world European style ambiance at Library Mews. This enclave is a unique intimate gated community of 11 townh
Details for 6911 9th Avenue Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2688
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bayou
  15. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: A4675523
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
  5. Middle School: Martha B. King
  6. High School: Manatee
  7. Provided by: BOYD REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Stunning Fully Renovated Waterfront Retreat 4 Bed | 2.5 Bath with Private Dock & Boat Lift Experience the ultimate in waterfront living with this meticulously renovated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom hom
Details for 3040 Grand Bay Boulevard 234, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3148
  10. Acreage: 1.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4675109
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Grand Bay 2
  5. Building: Grand Bay 2
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Arrive by private elevator into this 2BR + den, 3.5BA residence offering 2,550 sq. ft. in Grand Bay. Wood floors run throughout the main living areas, leading to floor to ceiling sliders with views of
Details for 5803 Imperiore Avenue, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $739.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 164
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1556
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4673548
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Neptunes Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: BLUESRQ REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Smart Buyers: This Price Improvement Is For You. Weekly rental! Exceptional Investment Steps from Holmes Beach. Welcome to Blue Oasis, a fully renovated ground level retreat just steps from Holmes Bea
Details for 5421 46th Court W Na, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 162
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3281
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4672717
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Academy Park Ph I
  5. Building: Academy Park Ph I
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
The lowest priced Furnished 4 Bedroom listing in Gated Academy Park Villas. Second/top floor spacious villa with vaulted ceilings and extra volume feel, situated in quiet cul de sac setting within a f
Details for 3679 Santa Caterina Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 178
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4350
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4672055
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Elementary School: Gullett
  5. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  6. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  7. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
FINAL OPPORTUNITY! This nearly new 2025 Pallazio with over $200,000 in upgrades shows like a model and is currently the LOWEST priced Pallazio on the market. Exceptional value for this highly sought a
Details for 334 Castaway Cay Drive 101, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $396.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 178
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2903
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4670969
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Walk On Harbour Isle
  5. Building: Edgewater Walk On Harbour Isle 536
  6. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
  7. Middle School: Martha B. King
  8. High School: Manatee
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
***45K PRICE IMPROVEMENT!***Welcome to your slice of paradise in the award winning gated community of Harbour Isle on Anna Maria Sound! This spacious and beautifully appointed Abaco style home feature