Details for 455 Shore Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $414.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2777
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: A4687114
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Sapphire Shores Resub
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity to own a true piece of architectural history in the heart of Sarasotas Sapphire Shores community. This classic mid century ranch was designed by the Zimmermans renowned me
Details for 14652 Newtonmore Lane, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $321.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,115,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3577
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: A4687076
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Country Club East At Lakewd Rn
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
EXQUISITE LUXURY LIVING IN COUNTRY CLUB EAST AT LAKEWOOD RANCH. This home has recently had an inspection report completed for the seller, which is available in the attachments for review. Introducin
Details for 7079 Tamworth Parkway, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4377
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4684229
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Waverley Sub
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview Elementary
  6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
  7. High School: Riverview High
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Waverley neighborhood of Sarasota, this beautifully appointed Medallion Santa Maria floor plan offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and functionality. This 3BR/3BA hom
Details for 7110 Gradford Court, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4488
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4683489
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Del Webb At Lakewood Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private sanctuary in Del Webb at Lakewood Ranch, where shimmering water views, golden sunsets, and resort caliber living come together in perfect harmony. Set on an extra deep cul de s
Details for 380 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 515, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2700
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4683391
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Tangerine Bay Club
  5. Building: Tangerine Bay Club
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 2BD+DEN! Positioned as the southern most community on Longboat Keys Gulf of Mexico Drive is the stunning Tangerine Bay. Its presence of pristinely mani
Details for 281 Bocelli Drive, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4533
  10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4683333
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Aria Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned on the largest, most coveted lot in the community, this extraordinary modern Mediterranean masterpiece by Neal Signature Homes offers sweeping expansive lake views and unparallele
Details for 5880 Midnight Pass Road 605, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $700.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1642
  10. Acreage: 6.86 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  16. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4683118
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Provided by: SARABAY REAL ESTATE INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Imagine awakening each morning to the gentle symphony of waves caressing powder white sand on Siesta Key, where the Gulf of Mexico stretches endlessly before you in shimmering turquoise splendor. This
Details for 7212 Saint Georges Way, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3808
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4679085
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: UNIVERSITY PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34201
  4. Subdivision: University Park
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Surrounded by beauty on both sides, this stunning three bedroom, three bath residence is positioned on one of the remarkable lots in University Park Country Club, offering expansive, unobstructed view
Details for 7032 Highgate Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3295
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4678848
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Country Club East At Lakewd Rn
  5. Provided by: PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a breathtaking home in Country Club East, a premier gated community of Lakewood Ranch and one of the areas most sought after neighborhoods. Designed with the sophistication of
Details for 7605 257th Street E, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,180,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3134
  10. Acreage: 4.55 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4678681
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: MYAKKA CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34251
  4. Subdivision: Pomello Park
  5. Elementary School: Myakka City
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Golf lovers and outdoor enthusiasts will feel right at home at this private 4.5 acre estate, where a 30 x 20 putting green sits beside a stunning 20 x 40 saltwater sport pool with a 9 foot sun shelf a