Details for 11795 Highway 484, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 156
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3211
  8. Acreage: 15.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6365608
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Provided by: GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
15. 17 acres 11 miles from the world equestrian center and 8. 5 miles to the crystal clear water of rainbow springs. 1 of florida's beautiful nature spots with an abundance of wildlife and bird sanctu
Details for 15714 Vetta Drive, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3892
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6358120
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: BELLA COLLINA
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  5. Middle School: East Ridge
  6. High School: Lake Minneola
  7. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
***$40,000 sports membership included w/ sale! *** ask about a lender provided rate buy down credit on this home / seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer ~ welcome to luxury redefin
Details for 1260 Blue Hill Creek Drive, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Land
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 230
  3. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6347191
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Horrs Island
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Build Your Dream Coastal Retreat in the gated community of Key Marco! This spectacular waterfront lot offers the perfect opportunity to create your own private oasis in the exclusive, gated community
Details for 12004 Uleta Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 230
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4836
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6347169
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Elementary School: Village Park
  5. Middle School: Lake Nona
  6. High School: Lake Nona
  7. Provided by: MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover a home that is more than just a place to liveits a sanctuary. This 4 bedroom, 4 bath residence combines elegant design with modern functionality, offering the perfect balance between relaxati
Details for 13109 Stanthorne Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,170,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 263
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5701
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6338392
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Crk
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short sale. *** short sale approved*** please reach out for more information! Stunning 5 bedroom estate on eagle creek golf course lake nona living at it's finest welcome to this exceptional 5 bed
Details for 3083 Mahalo Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 487
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4788
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6270285
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Island Residence Ph 2b
  5. Provided by: U S GLORY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a 10 Bedroom vacation short term rental pool home is located just 15 minutes from Disney and is the perfect destination for a magical getaway.11 theme bedrooms and garage with perfect decor
Details for 1758 Oak Blossom Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/09/25
  5. Days On Market: 810
  6. Bedrooms: 13
  7. Baths: 11
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7392
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6181352
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Solterra Ph 2e
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The exquisite pool home of 6542 SF at Villatel Village is truly impressive! The open concept layout with high ceilings and an abundance of natural light creates a welcoming atmosphere, the spacious gr
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1063
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3988
  8. Acreage: 6.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6118763
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Tanglewilde St
  5. Elementary School: Dream Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Apopka
  7. High School: Adams
  8. Provided by: LOU HAUBNER REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy this beautiful gated property in a country setting with all the conveniences of the city. This property offers 6+ acres with mature landscape, stocked spring fed pond and fa guest suite with a
Details for 7535 Reflections Lake Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5013
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: L4960725
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Eaglebrooke Ph 02
  5. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into your own private resort in this fully upgraded entertainers dream home located in a secure gated golf course community. Situated on a large corner lot, this home immediately impresses with f
Details for 241 Falls Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 11
  5. Baths: 13
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6436
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5146843
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Ph 2a West
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Amazing opportunity location, location, location ,vacation, income!!! Great opportunity for investors, as a short rental home or even residential home. The amazing home of 11 bedrooms, 10 full bathroo