Details for 780 Golden Bear Drive, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4474
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5145921
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Vlgs North
  5. Provided by: TOP VILLAS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This custom built, fully furnished former model home offers beautiful west facing water views and a prime location within Reunion Resort. The property is just a short walk from the Jack Nicklaus Clubh
Details for 1773 Bella Lago Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 167
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4126
  8. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: S5139262
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Bella Lago
  5. Provided by: FREEMAN REALTY SOLUTIONS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
*** BACK ON THE MARKET *** PRICE REDUCED!!!!! This custom built 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence sets a new benchmark for refined living. Every detail has been thoughtfully designed to deliver archi
Details for 4866 Keeneland Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4711
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5138216
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Park
  5. Elementary School: Palm Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: PROPERTY OUTLET INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price adjustment. Welcome to kensington park, a gated, luxurious community with approximately 138 households, nestled in the distinguished dr. Phillips area on the west side of orlando. Dr. Phillips i
Details for 792 Desert Mountain Court, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/04/25
  5. Days On Market: 271
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4224
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: S5132704
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Village 3a
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Imagine owning a home thats not only a dream getaway but also a proven income generator. This stunning 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath pool home sits on an oversized southwest facing lot with sweeping views of th
Details for 4844 14th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $418.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2747
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4691700
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Braden River Lakes Ph Iv
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw Elementary
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
  7. High School: Braden River High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover your DREAM WATERFRONT RETREAT! This lovely 4 bedroom and 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of modest luxury, craftsmanship, and everyday coastal serenity. Perfectly positioned along the wa
Details for 17510 Savory Mist Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4011
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4690452
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater At Lakewood Ranch P
  5. Elementary School: Gullett
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully designed home in Sweetwater at Lakewood Ranch, where modern style meets everyday comfort in one of the areas most sought after communities. This 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom home off
Details for 12323 Thornhill Court, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3768
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: A4689600
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club Vi
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: SARASOTA TRUST REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 12323 Thornhill Court, a beautifully remodeled Neal Home in the highly desirable Lakewood Ranch Country Club, offering 2,500 square feet of refined living space where timeless design meets
Details for 7857 Wilton Crescent Circle, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3314
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4687834
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: UNIVERSITY PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34201
  4. Subdivision: University Park Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Braden River Middle
  7. High School: Braden River High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to Wilton Crescent, an amenity rich community tucked behind the gates of University Park Country Club. Perfectly positioned on nearly acre along the 14th hole, this completely renovated
Details for 5018 Surfside Circle, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4216
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4687531
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Ph I Subph A B
  5. Elementary School: Gullett
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked within the sought after 55+ Cresswind community at Lakewood Ranch, this exceptional residence blends refined design, thoughtful upgrades, and effortless indoor outdoor living across nearly 3,00
Details for 509 Sand Crane Court, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3701
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4687438
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Waterlefe Golf River Club
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined Florida living in the highly sought after Waterlefe Golf & River Club, a premier gated community offering 24/7 manned security, championship golf, and direct boating access from the