Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32819
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7011 Via Carmel Way, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,055.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $12,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 322
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 10
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 12788
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6320806
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Carmel
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: PARK SQUARE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to an extraordinary custom estate in the privately gated enclave of Carmel, within Arnold Palmers Bay Hill Club & Lodge. Perfectly set on an oversized lakeview lot in Dr. P
Details for 9236 Bay Point Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $883.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 13345
  8. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6404671
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Bay Point
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: VALSTAR REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located within the gated community of Bay Point in Bay Hill, this lakefront estate offers a rare combination of luxury, comfort, and waterfront living on Lake Tibet, part of the renowned Butler Chain
Details for 6440 Canada Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Land
  1. Price: $5,000,000.00
  2. Acreage: 1.41 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O5347857
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Provided by: Megan Dowdy Realty, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
One of the few remaining buildable lots in the heart of Orlando's tourism corridor. Canada Avenue is one block east of International Drive, and this lot is adjacent to the new Skyplex complex. Ready t
Details for 6159 Harbour Town Court, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $430.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 11615
  8. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6386923
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Bay Hill
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 11 Bay Hill, perfectly positioned on the 11th hole with 253 feet of breathtaking golf and water frontage overlooking the world famous PGA course. This newer custom contemporary estate is an
Details for 5745 Emerington Crescent, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $399.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 11491
  8. Acreage: 1.08 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6382015
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Emerson Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a residence where the essence of lakeside opulence meets the prestige of Bay Hill's championship golf course, creating a haven of unparalleled sophistication and relaxation. Lying within th
Details for 5727 Emerington Crescent, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 12598
  8. Acreage: 1.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6380297
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Emerson Pointe
  5. Provided by: PROPERTY INVESTMENT BROKERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. New to build custom estate on this 1.20 acre vacant corner lot with lake views, located within the distinguished Emerson Pointe at Bay Hill enclave. The property fronts
Details for 6049 Lady Bet Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $483.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8062
  10. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6388063
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Tibet Rep
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: OTTON REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Luxury & Championship Golf: The Ultimate Bay Hill Lifestyle Experience the perfect harmony of Art Deco elegance and the quintessential Florida lifestyle. Located in the exclusive gated enc
Details for 7958 Park Place, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $570.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6315
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6375392
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: South Bay Sec 04
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an elevated standard of living. A distinguished Parade of Homes 2026 nominee, this exceptional custom estate at 7958 South Park Place in Orlando blends modern luxury, thoughtful design, and
Details for 9226 Bayway Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $400.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7109
  8. Acreage: 1.80 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6405499
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Emerson Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Palm Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: CINO INTERNATIONAL INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover lakefront luxury living in this custom built 5,528 square foot Mediterranean estate, set on 1.8 acres along the shimmering waters of Lake Tibetpart of the world renowned Butler Chain of Lakes
Details for 5852 Medinah Way, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/24/25
  5. Days On Market: 356
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7276
  10. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6308024
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Bay Hill Sec 09
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this extraordinary 8 bedroom, 6 bath estate in the prestigious Bay Hill community, home to the world renowned Arnold Palmers Bay Hill Club & Lodge. Situated on over half an acre, this expan