Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tidevue Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4308 13th Street E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $102.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2198
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4691348
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Tidevue Estates Second Add
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Tidevue Estates, a land owned active 55+ community offering comfort, style, and flexibility. This well maintained home features dual drivewaysone with a charming open front porch perfect fo
Details for 1306 41st Avenue E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $219,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $83.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $223,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2640
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: A4677339
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Tidevue Estates
  5. Provided by: ABUNDANT FIELDS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. MOTIVATED SELLERS!! NO LOT RENT! This manufactured home in the 55+ community Tidevue Estates is one of the largest in the community, at 1782 sq.ft. As y
Details for 4532 12th Street Court E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $84.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 140
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2358
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4675186
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Tidevue Estates Second Add
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Welcome to Tidevue Estates, a desirable land owned 55+ community offering comfort, convenience, and an open floor plan. This home features a brand new membrane roof in 2025. Stylish
Details for 4104 11th Street E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $198,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1581
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4679004
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Tidevue Estates First Add
  5. Elementary School: Blackburn
  6. Middle School: Lincoln
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy this spacious, sun filled corner lot in a serene, land owned 55+ community. This beautifully maintained home is selling furnished and is truly move in ready, featuring 9 foot ceilings, drywall w
Details for 4415 14th Street E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1808
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4677659
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Tidevue Estates Second Add
  5. Provided by: PARRISH REALTY OF FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this lovely furnished home in Land Owned Tidevue Estates. This two bedroom two bath home with a large air conditioned Florida room is move in ready. You'll love the open floor plan wit
Details for 1006 44th Avenue Drive E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $91.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2084
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4682066
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Tidevue Estates First Add
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Tidevue Estates, a land owned 55+ community offering the perfect Florida lifestyle! Rarely available one car garage home that is turn key furnished and move in ready. This light and bright
Details for 4515 13th Street E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $178,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $93.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $188,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 232
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1914
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4665787
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Tidevue Estates Second Add
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Tidevue Estates, a land owned 55+ community offering the perfect blend of comfort and creativity! This home features a versatile entry space ideal for a workshop, art studio, or craft room.
Details for 1532 46th Avenue Drive E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $164,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $99.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $174,500
  4. Last Price Change: 09/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 957
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1658
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4584024
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Tidevue Estates Second Add
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't miss out on this tastefully updated home. Your going to love living in tidevue estates a land owned 55+ community. This home is on a corner lot. Pride of ownership shows throughout this updated
Details for 4519 14th Street E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $164,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $179,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 381
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1104
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4650404
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Tidevue Estates Second Add
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NOWS THE TIME TO BUY! BRAND NEW PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Welcome to Tidevue Estates, a land owned 55+ community. You could have immediate occupancy in this turn key furnished home. The interior has been fre
Details for 1205 45th Avenue Drive E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $87.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1837
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4689417
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Tidevue Estates First Add
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
TURNKEY GEM IN LAND OWNED TIDEVUE ESTATES! True pride of ownership shines in this meticulously updated 55+ retreat, where every major component has been refreshed for peace of mind. You own the land i