Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mirror Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 421 Broadmoor Street, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3475
  8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8476745
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Subdivision: Mirror Lakes
  5. Provided by: ELITE EDGE FL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home with Smart Features and a half acres fenced Outdoor Oasis ! Welcome to this move in ready home offering modern comfort, stylish upgrades, and smart technology in a con
Details for 5430 Mirror Lakes Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1472
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26020630
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Mirror Lakes 2
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Realty 100
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 2BR/2BA home with over 1,200 sq ft located in a desirable 55+ gated community in Boynton Beach. This light filled residence features a brand new kitchen, updated bathrooms, new f
Details for 5198 Mirror Lakes Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $358,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1472
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11167557
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Mirror Lakes 2
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated lakefront home in the desirable community of Mirror Lakes! This move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers the perfect blend of comfort and Florida charm. The renovated kitc
Details for 719 Zebu Place, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1991
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4682841
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Mirror Lakes
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA FUTURE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Checking all the boxes This proudly maintained pool home is tucked away on a private neighborhood road with minimal traffic. Set on an oversized lot, this charming Florida home is move in ready and
Details for 5871 Mirror Lakes Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1472
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11167196
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Mirror Lakes Pl 2
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Arterra Luxe-Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your lakefront home in this sought after 55+ community. This 2/2 home sits on a large lake with open green space and scenic walking paths, and it's ideally positioned next to the tennis cou
Details for 720 Brannen Avenue, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1274
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: C7523597
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Subdivision: Mirror Lakes
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pride of ownership is evident throughout this original owner home in South Lehigh. Carefully maintained over the years and thoughtfully updated along the way, this property offers comfort, functionali
Details for 1088 Alabama Road S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
Land
  1. Price: $42,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 148
  3. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8456444
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Subdivision: Mirror Lakes
  5. Provided by: JPT REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this approximately 0.29 acre residential lot located on a paved road with electricity available at the streetperfect for building your dream home or making a smart long term investment. Si
Listing Details for 811 Grenada Avenue, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
Land
  1. Price: $40,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 6
  3. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7525832
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Subdivision: Mirror Lakes
  5. Provided by: MATO REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a fantastic opportunity in the heart of Lehigh Acres with this 0.26 acre residential lot. This vacant land presents the perfect foundation for your dream home or a smart investment project. L