Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33472
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,700,000.00
- Days On Market: 319
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10512360
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Canyon Lakes Preserve Are
- Provided by: United Team Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,488,000.00
- Price sqft: $301.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,550,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8256
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26016844
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7709
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11120512
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Equus Agr Pud Ph 4
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Days On Market: 43
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26008643
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Hastings Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,697,000.00
- Price sqft: $318.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5325
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26019869
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Equus
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $390.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4225
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26024381
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Southern Select Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $392.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4199
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26025818
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Ryan Critch Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,575,000.00
- Price sqft: $332.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,645,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4744
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11161917
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
Single Family
- Price: $1,549,900.00
- Price sqft: $272.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,674,900
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 411
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5686
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11075714
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: JSM Realty Services, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,495,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4985
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26000009
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Cobblestone Creek
- Provided by: Mizner Partners LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice