Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33913
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $754.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 319
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6597
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8401290
- County: LEE
- City: MIROMAR LAKES
- Zipcode: 33913
- Subdivision: San Lorenzo
- Provided by: MIROMAR REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $762.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 319
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5106
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8401538
- County: LEE
- City: MIROMAR LAKES
- Zipcode: 33913
- Provided by: MIROMAR REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,155,000.00
- Price sqft: $617.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 319
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5106
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8401331
- County: LEE
- City: MIROMAR LAKES
- Zipcode: 33913
- Provided by: MIROMAR REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $625.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3638
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4684951
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33913
- Subdivision: Wildblue Ph 2a
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $461.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3790
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8487065
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33913
- Elementary School: Three Oaks
- Middle School: Three Oaks
- High School: Estero
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $431.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2316
- Acreage: 0.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7523890
- County: LEE
- City: MIROMAR LAKES
- Zipcode: 33913
- Subdivision: Mirasol Imiromar Lakes
- Building: Mirasol Imiromar Lakes
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $945,000.00
- Price sqft: $343.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 256
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2752
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: G5101287
- County: LEE
- City: MIROMAR LAKES
- Zipcode: 33913
- Subdivision: Miromar Lakes Beach Golf Club
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $318.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $864,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2667
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: C7520561
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33913
- Subdivision: Vistablue Ph 4
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4662
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26023436
- County: Lee
- City: Fort Myers
- Zipcode: 33913
- Subdivision: Botanica Lakes
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,900.00
- Price sqft: $283.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2466
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: C7524503
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33913
- Subdivision: Hampton Pkgateway Ph 2
- Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice