Searching on:
- City = Lehigh Acres
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,550,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6408
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4679269
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33972
- Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
- Provided by: COASTAL BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $785,000.00
- Price sqft: $18.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 43560
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8450590
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33972
- Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
- Provided by: ELIMAR REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $674,400.00
- Price sqft: $199.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $680,400
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3378
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7524781
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33971
- Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $194.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $624,999
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3088
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4690269
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33972
- Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $559,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2400
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8484771
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33972
- Subdivision: Greenbriar
- Provided by: TREMENDO REAL ESTATE, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Previous Price: $559,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8484769
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33972
- Subdivision: Greenbriar
- Provided by: TREMENDO REAL ESTATE, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $529,900.00
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4683648
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33973
- Subdivision: Lehigh Estates
- Provided by: MGR REALTY SERVICES, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $529,900.00
- Days On Market: 157
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4674305
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33973
- Subdivision: Lehigh Estates
- Provided by: MGR REALTY SERVICES, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $529,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3430
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7525672
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33973
- Subdivision: Lehigh Estates
- Provided by: MATO REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $524,900.00
- Price sqft: $236.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2222
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6405181
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33971
- Subdivision: Lehigh Park
- Provided by: ELITE GLOBAL REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice