Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lakeside Villas
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $308.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1444
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 788748
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
Single Family
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1270
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4688785
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: The Villas Of Lakeside South
- Elementary School: Robert H. Prine
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: ISLAND REAL ESTATE-ANNA MARIA
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1278
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6398427
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
- Building: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
- Provided by: PIXEL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $257,500.00
- Price sqft: $241.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1066
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6369757
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
- Building: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
- Elementary School: Rainbow
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1278
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6400027
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
- Building: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
- Provided by: PARKVIEW REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1223
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6395939
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside Condo
- Building: Villas At Lakeside Condo
- Elementary School: Rainbow
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: SUNRISE PROPERTIES SOLUTIONS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $234,700.00
- Price sqft: $220.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1066
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6402379
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
- Building: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
- Elementary School: Rainbow
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: IMPACT REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $224,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1278
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6397724
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
- Building: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
- Provided by: GLOBAL PROPERTIES SALES & MGMT
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 143
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 975
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6368581
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
- Building: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
- Provided by: SELECTIVE REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,900.00
- Price sqft: $273.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 657
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6406051
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
- Building: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice