Searching on:
  1. School = Rainbow
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1911 Silverweed Way, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Townhome
  1. Price: $377,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1998
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6403653
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Isles Of Oviedo
  5. Elementary School: Rainbow
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Oviedo
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lender Credit of 1% (of loan amount) toward closing costs or rate buy down (inquire for more info). Welcome to Isles of Oviedo, a sought after gated townhome community in the heart of Oviedo. This spa
Details for 1385 San Diego Court, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $357,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2167
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6397680
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Village
  5. Elementary School: Rainbow
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Oviedo
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Sunrise village 2/2 updated home! Plus a bonus room perfect for office, nursery, playroom, hobby room, florida room or just additional living space! Open floor plan! Kitchen features tile floors, eat
Details for 1919 Summer Club Drive 105, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Condominium
  1. Price: $257,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1066
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6369757
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rainbow
  7. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  8. High School: Lake Howell
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Back on the Market! Beautiful, Completely Renovated Ground Level, 2 bedroom 2 bath condominium in Oviedo's Villas at Lakeside. All finishes and surfaces are new! The open Kitchen with breakfast bar
Details for 1939 Summer Club Apt Drive 315, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1223
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6395939
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Lakeside Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rainbow
  7. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  8. High School: Lake Howell
  9. Provided by: SUNRISE PROPERTIES SOLUTIONS LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom split floor plan, this condo located in the highly desirable Oviedo area of Seminole County. Boasting over 1,200 square feet of living space, this home o
Details for 1910 Summer Club Drive 104, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Condominium
  1. Price: $234,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1066
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6402379
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rainbow
  7. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  8. High School: Lake Howell
  9. Provided by: IMPACT REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming first floor condo in the highly desirable Villas at Lakeside offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience in the heart of Oviedo. This move in ready 2 bedro
Details for 9068 Vickroy Terrace, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Rental
  1. Price: $3,525.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3641
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6395608
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Clifton Park
  5. Elementary School: Rainbow
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: BEAR TEAM REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover your dream home in the sought after Clifton Park Subdivision! This spacious and stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence offers everything you need for luxurious living. As you step inside, y