Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Farmington
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3548
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8504743
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Farmington
- Elementary School: Hammond
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $390,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $400,000
- Last Price Change: 08/12/25
- Days On Market: 284
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1919
- Acreage: 26.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4659236
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
Condominium
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $122.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2158
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: N6143416
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 132
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1206
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4675839
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
Condominium
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1206
- Acreage: 26.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: N6143404
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Farmington Vistas
- Building: Farmington Vistas
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1281
- Acreage: 26.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: C7525909
- County: SARASOTA
- City: Venice
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Farmington Vistas
- Building: Farmington Vistas
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1281
- Acreage: 26.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: C7525909
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Farmington Vistas
- Building: Farmington Vistas
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $222,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $242,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 394
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1483
- Acreage: 26.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: N6138092
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Farmington Vistas
- Building: Farmington Vistas
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: ACCARDI & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTA
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $124.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $224,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1596
- Acreage: 26.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: N6142886
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Farmington Vistas
- Building: Farmington Vistas
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $169,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1416
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: N6144230
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Farmington Vistas
- Building: Farmington Vistas
- Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
- DMCA Notice