Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cluster Homes
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $542,500.00
- Price sqft: $308.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1759
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26005985
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Forest Ridge Cluster Homes Iii
- Elementary School: Silver Ridge
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $293.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $395,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1327
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26006004
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33325
- Subdivision: Lago West Cluster Homes
- Provided by: Lena Johnson Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $363,900.00
- Price sqft: $251.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1445
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8503480
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Quail Forest Cluster Homes
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1327
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26011947
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33325
- Subdivision: Lago West Cluster Homes Phase
- Elementary School: Sawgrass
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $310,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1250
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8501611
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Quail Forest Cluster Homes
- Elementary School: Cypress Woods
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2350
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8459884
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Oakleaf Cluster Homes
- Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: BILTMORE GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,950.00
- Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1420
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8507213
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Cluster Homes
- Provided by: ALLIANCE PROPERTY SERVICES INC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1641
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26016430
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33325
- Subdivision: Lago West Cluster Homes Phase
- Elementary School: Sawgrass
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Ajuni Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1250
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8493722
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Quail Forest Cluster Homes
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,400
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1445
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8496677
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Quail Forest Cluster Homes
- Provided by: PREFERRED REALTY GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice