Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33328
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,950,000
- Last Price Change: 10/17/25
- Days On Market: 435
- Acreage: 1.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6286101
- County: BROWARD
- City: FORT LAUDERDALE
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Pine Island Comm 16750 B
- Provided by: COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,649,000.00
- Price sqft: $418.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,775,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6324
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10533800
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranches
- Elementary School: Fox Trail
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $396.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,650,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6552
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10544116
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranches Two
- Elementary School: Fox Trail
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $465.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4300
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26008975
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranches Plat Two
- Elementary School: Fox Trail
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty - Kristine Zelazo
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10550960
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Fla Fruit Lands Co Sub 1
- Elementary School: Griffin
- Middle School: Pioneer
- High School: Cooper City
- Provided by: Century 21 Integra
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $319.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 5635
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26001801
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Fla Fruit Lands Co Sub No 1
- Elementary School: Griffin
- Middle School: Pioneer
- High School: Cooper City
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,649,000.00
- Price sqft: $564.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2921
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26004987
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Forest Ridge Single Family Vii
- Elementary School: Fox Trail
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,472,135.00
- Price sqft: $424.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,532,135
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3472
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11115721
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
Single Family
- Price: $1,424,700.00
- Price sqft: $410.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,458,700
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3472
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11148154
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
Single Family
- Price: $1,375,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,425,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4414
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26012329
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Fla Fruit Lands Co Sub No 1
- Elementary School: Griffin
- Middle School: Pioneer
- High School: Cooper City
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice