Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Canterbury
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,160,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4460
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26003597
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Canterbury Place
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $859,999.00
- Price sqft: $265.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3243
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26006925
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3707
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8483715
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Canterbury Village First Add
- Elementary School: Bryant
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $715,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2789
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26004193
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Canterbury At Pga National
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Redfin Corporation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $684,900.00
- Price sqft: $201.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3406
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8482469
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Canterbury
- Elementary School: Hammond
- Middle School: Martinez
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $659,900.00
- Price sqft: $235.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2800
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8504839
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Canterbury Village First Add
- Elementary School: Bryant
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $645,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2240
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26027096
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Canterbury At Pga National
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,999.00
- Price sqft: $242.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2471
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26011220
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Canterbury Estates
- Elementary School: Parkside
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: All Florida Homes Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,500.00
- Price sqft: $262.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2268
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26007802
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Canterbury At Pga National
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $579,900.00
- Price sqft: $259.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2232
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8502623
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33772
- Subdivision: Canterbury Chase
- Elementary School: Seminole
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice