Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Canterbury Place
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,160,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4460
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26003597
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Canterbury Place
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $11,000
- Last Price Change: 01/08/26
- Days On Market: 136
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2866
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11149960
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Canterbury Place
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2320
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26016701
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Canterbury Place
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2320
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26022579
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Canterbury Place
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: The Keyes Company - Stuart
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,500
- Last Price Change: 01/27/26
- Days On Market: 134
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1908
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11146208
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Canterbury Place
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2016
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26015304
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Canterbury Place
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Lighthouse Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
- 1