Searching on:
- School = Bryant
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $343.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3786
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8495508
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33626
- Subdivision: Waterchase Ph 2
- Elementary School: Bryant
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4703
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8490037
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33626
- Subdivision: Waterchase Ph 1
- Elementary School: Bryant
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $970,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $995,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4987
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8500709
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: St Andrews At The Eagles Un 2
- Elementary School: Bryant
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5246
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8494594
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Windsor Park At The Eaglesfi
- Elementary School: Bryant
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $935,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $965,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4742
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8490121
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: St Andrews At The Eagles Un 1
- Elementary School: Bryant
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $919,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $950,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4304
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8481094
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Nine Eagles
- Elementary School: Bryant
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $190.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4200
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6401648
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: St Andrews At The Eagles Un 2
- Elementary School: Bryant
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: WATERMAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3707
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8483715
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Canterbury Village First Add
- Elementary School: Bryant
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $739,900.00
- Price sqft: $232.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3184
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8497721
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: St Andrews At The Eagles Un 2
- Elementary School: Bryant
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $659,900.00
- Price sqft: $235.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2800
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8504839
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Canterbury Village First Add
- Elementary School: Bryant
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice