Searching on:
  1. School = West Shore
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6922 Frog Pocket Place, Tampa, FL 33616
Rental
  1. Price: $2,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1757
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8484169
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Southtown Park Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: West Shore
  6. Middle School: Monroe
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This home WAS TMO because the tenants are pending date to clear quarters. 650 credit score and 3xs the rent after taxes monthly to qualify for this home. A gated full size home in a villa! You must se
Details for 7214 Desoto Street, TAMPA, FL 33616
Rental
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1280
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8500480
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Port Tampa City Map
  5. Elementary School: West Shore
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
THIS HOME HAS A LEASE PENDING!!! LEASE PENDING!!!! Technically a 3/2 but there is a 12 x20 Air conditioned space at the rear of the home. Itcould be used as an office, workout space, storage or even
Details for 7604 Sherrill Street, TAMPA, FL 33616
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1148
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8481566
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Port Tampa City Map
  5. Elementary School: West Shore
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE JULY 1st 2026 3bd/2bath 1 full car garage. The home has an open layout for easy living and entertaining. Bright light from the picture window in the front room andkitchen make the space
Details for 7108 Mascotte Street, TAMPA, FL 33616
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,450
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1606
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8481338
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Port Tampa City Map
  5. Elementary School: West Shore
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the epitome of comfortable living in this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home nestled in the heart of Tampa. Step inside to experience the allure of spacious bedrooms, each adorned with plush
Details for 7001 Interbay Boulevard 229, TAMPA, FL 33616
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1561
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8487846
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Schooner Cove A Condo Ph 44
  5. Elementary School: West Shore
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the heart of Tampa, FL. This inviting home offers a bright and open floor plan, perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. The sp
Details for 4901 Elizabeth Anne Circle, TAMPA, FL 33616
Rental
  1. Price: $1,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1307
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8505661
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Elizabeth Court Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: West Shore
  6. Middle School: Monroe
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: HOME LOCATORS INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the most convenient south tampa community only mins away from macdill air force base, shopping, restaurants, nightlife. This two bedroom/2. 5 bathroom end unit is move in ready! Adorable fr
Details for 5106 Richardson Avenue B, TAMPA, FL 33616
Rental
  1. Price: $1,349.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1368
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8446017
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Port Tampa City Map
  5. Elementary School: West Shore
  6. Middle School: Monroe
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Cozy, updated 2 bedroom / 1 bath for rent in South Tampa! Has washer and dryer hookups! Pets are OK by management approval and no exotic animals or aggressive breeds! This updated unit is in a great l
Details for 6415 Roberts Avenue 105, TAMPA, FL 33616
Rental
  1. Price: $1,005.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,025
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 576
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6386850
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Add
  5. Elementary School: West Shore
  6. High School: Robinson
  7. Provided by: BAHIA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Live in the heart of South Tampa just minutes from MacDill Air Force Base! This charming 1 bed, 1 bath, pet friendly apartment is a rare find. Located on the first floor. The home features beautiful c
Details for 6415 Roberts Avenue 103, TAMPA, FL 33616
Rental
  1. Price: $1,005.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,025
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 576
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6383984
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Add
  5. Elementary School: West Shore
  6. High School: Robinson
  7. Provided by: BAHIA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice