Searching on:
  1. School = Monroe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3902 Elrod Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33616
Land
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 738
  3. Acreage: 1.63 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3524037
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Walls Sub
  5. Elementary School: West Shore
  6. Middle School: Monroe
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare 1.64 Acre Site in South Tampa! Future Land Use is R 35. PD approved in 2021 for 20 unit villa style townhome project with 2 units per building. Future land use may allow up to 45 multi family uni
Details for 6054 Yeats Manor Drive, TAMPA, FL 33616
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $436.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4304
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8478617
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Westshore Yacht Club Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Lanier
  6. Middle School: Monroe
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience life within one of South Tampas most exclusive gated waterfront communitiesWestshore Yacht Clubwhere privacy, resort style amenities, and an unbeatable location define an exceptional living
Details for 6123 Yeats Manor Drive, TAMPA, FL 33616
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,638,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,640,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/15/25
  5. Days On Market: 299
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5138
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8407609
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Westshore Yacht Club Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Lanier
  6. Middle School: Monroe
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BACK ON THE MARKET WITH MOTIVATED SELLERS! Stunning Tuscan Villa in Tampas premier gated waterfront community Westshore Yacht Club! This fully renovate
Details for 6602 Sherrill Street, TAMPA, FL 33616
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/23/25
  5. Days On Market: 404
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 6720
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8367468
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: West Port
  5. Elementary School: West Shore
  6. Middle School: Monroe
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious Duplex with Stunning Views in Tampa! Looking for a versatile property with income potential? This newly listed duplex at 6602 S Sherrill St in Tampa offers two identical, fully furnished u
Details for 4411 Oklahoma Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33616
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $965,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2975
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8495777
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Gandy Gardens 2
  5. Elementary School: Lanier
  6. Middle School: Monroe
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BE3
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED BELOW APPRAISAL! Experience elevated South Tampa living in this exceptional residence, where soaring cathedral ceilings, refined updates, and remarkable versatility come together in a truly rar
Details for 8407 Interbay Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33616
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4282
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1893
MLS#: TB8461694
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Port Tampa City Map
  5. Elementary School: West Shore
  6. Middle School: Monroe
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into a rare piece of Tampa history with this beautifully preserved 1893 Victorian estate, set on an expansive double corner lot in the sought after Port Tampa City neighborhood. The main residenc
Details for 7504 West Shore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33616
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2973
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8486936
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Port Tampa City Map
  5. Elementary School: West Shore
  6. Middle School: Monroe
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. In the heart of South Tampa, this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath pool home stands out with its distinctive architecture, soaring ceilings, and prime location near
Details for 6013 Bowen Daniel Drive 104, TAMPA, FL 33616
Condominium
  1. Price: $724,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $739,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2177
  10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8483329
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Westshore Yacht Club Twnhms
  5. Building: Westshore Yacht Club Twnhms
  6. Elementary School: Lanier
  7. Middle School: Monroe
  8. High School: Robinson
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Exquisitely maintained and presenting like a designer model, this beautifully updated 3BR/2 full + 2 half bath luxury townhome in guard gated Westshore Yacht Club offers refined coastal living with a
Details for 5611 Sheridan Road, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1644
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6371857
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Southside
  5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte
  6. Middle School: Monroe
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living and activity based lifestyle in this exquisitely reimagined 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence in the heart of South Tampa. The location is ideal for morning walks or bike rides
Details for 1905 And 1907 Armenia Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33607
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 538
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1848
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1935
MLS#: TB8321001
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Mac Farlanes Rev Map Of Add
  5. Elementary School: Just
  6. Middle School: Monroe
  7. High School: Blake
  8. Provided by: SERRALLES GROUP,INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
3 lots, a steal at this price. let's build...Rare investment opportunity in West Tampa! This 1,628 Sq Ft home sits on three lots Zoned RM 16, offering potential for redevelopment or multi unit po